RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Emmanuel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Saints
400 The Fenway, Boston, Massachusetts, 02115, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zachary Bohn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wesleyan Spring Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wesleyan Spring Meet
- Mar 21, 2015
Middletown, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Babson
Brandeis
Colby-Sawyer
Connecticut College
CUNY Hunter
Emmanuel
Gordon (MA)
Mass. Mariti
Mount Saint Mary
Mt Holyoke
Nichols
Norwich University
Roger Williams
Sage
Salve Regina
St. Joseph's
Trinity (CT)
Unattached
Wesleyan
Williams
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
11.70
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Daniel
9
Trinity (CT)
11.71
nwi
3
3
Rotondo, Ryan
12
Roger Williams
11.80
nwi
1
4
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
11.83
nwi
2
5
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
11.85
nwi
2
6
Spencer, Dontaviou
9
Nichols
11.87
nwi
1
7
Fang, Albert
9
Wesleyan
11.91
nwi
2
8
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
12.02
nwi
2
9
Burnett, Justin
9
Roger Williams
12.14
nwi
4
10
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
12.20
nwi
3
11
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
12.21
nwi
2
12
Pelter, Ray
10
Nichols
12.23
nwi
3
13
O'Neil, Stephen
9
Nichols
12.26
nwi
3
14
Craig, Paul
9
Nichols
12.30
nwi
3
15
Carey, Joseph
9
Mass. Mariti
12.34
nwi
7
16
Beckwith, Adam
9
Brandeis
12.40
nwi
6
17
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.43
nwi
5
18
McCarty, Devan
10
Nichols
12.46
nwi
8
19
McManus, Steve
10
Roger Williams
12.47
nwi
5
20
Rivers, Jacob
9
Trinity (CT)
12.51
nwi
5
21
Zannini, Jeremy
10
Assumption
12.54
nwi
2
22
Tai, Chi Ieong
12
Brandeis
12.56
nwi
6
22
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
12.56
nwi
1
22
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
12.56
nwi
5
25
Provost, Alan
9
Mass. Mariti
12.57
nwi
4
26
Loughry, Garrett
10
Mass. Mariti
12.59
nwi
4
27
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
12.71
nwi
7
28
Mendoza, Steven
10
Assumption
12.73
nwi
4
29
Wade, Dustin
9
Roger Williams
12.79
nwi
4
30
Carrasco-Gonzales,,
9
Wesleyan
12.80
nwi
10
31
Kelly, Sean
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.88
nwi
7
32
Comparetto, Ignazi
10
Mount Saint Mary
12.94
nwi
6
33
Mack, Makalani
11
Brandeis
12.99
nwi
8
34
Cirillo, Dominic
9
Roger Williams
13.01
nwi
5
34
Brooks-Gray, Bryan
11
Nichols
13.01
nwi
7
36
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
13.09
nwi
7
37
Balzotti, David
9
Roger Williams
13.15
nwi
8
38
Vachereau, Matthew
9
Mass. Mariti
13.18
nwi
8
39
Tsan, Darren
Norwich Universi
13.22
nwi
6
40
Duglenski, Reid
9
St. Joseph's
13.45
nwi
10
41
Ahmad, Zaheer
9
Sage
13.58
nwi
9
42
Carbonneau, Nichol
9
Nichols
13.64
nwi
3
43
McQuesten, James
10
Nichols
13.73
nwi
9
44
Dibiase, Matthew
9
St. Joseph's
13.74
nwi
6
45
Reed, Ronnie
11
Sage
14.40
nwi
8
46
Oser, Daniel
12
St. Joseph's
14.96
nwi
9
47
Clouse, Jacob
9
Sage
16.73
nwi
9
48
Travers, Robert
12
St. Joseph's
20.74
nwi
9
--
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
23.42
nwi
1
2
Rotondo, Ryan
12
Roger Williams
23.74
nwi
1
3
BROOKS, BILLY
11
St. Joseph's
23.85
nwi
3
4
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
23.98
nwi
1
5
Franco, Thomas
12
Roger Williams
24.13
nwi
2
6
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
24.18
nwi
2
7
Craig, Paul
9
Nichols
24.29
nwi
1
8
Loughry, Garrett
10
Mass. Mariti
24.31
nwi
3
9
Cort, Aidan
9
Connecticut Coll
24.56
nwi
4
9
Olson, Neal
12
Gordon (MA)
24.56
nwi
2
11
O'Leary, Kevin
9
Mass. Mariti
24.61
nwi
3
12
Woods, Dylan
9
Nichols
24.62
nwi
3
13
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
24.70
nwi
3
14
Tai, Chi Ieong
12
Brandeis
24.75
nwi
4
15
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
24.78
nwi
6
16
Hackett, Wyatt
10
Babson
24.88
nwi
6
17
Comery, Steven
12
Babson
24.92
nwi
6
18
Lomba, Trevor
10
Babson
24.98
nwi
8
19
McManus, Steve
10
Roger Williams
25.02
nwi
4
20
Spencer, Dontaviou
9
Nichols
25.07
nwi
1
21
Burnett, Justin
9
Roger Williams
25.09
nwi
7
22
Pelter, Ray
10
Nichols
25.16
nwi
2
23
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
25.18
nwi
4
24
Beckwith, Adam
9
Brandeis
25.22
nwi
5
25
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
25.33
nwi
9
26
Tighe, Alexander
12
Babson
25.36
nwi
8
27
McCarty, Devan
10
Nichols
25.51
nwi
7
28
Terry, Noah
9
Gordon (MA)
25.55
nwi
7
29
Aldas, Wislon
NA
Unattached
25.75
nwi
11
30
Wade, Dustin
9
Roger Williams
25.89
nwi
10
30
Balzotti, David
9
Roger Williams
25.89
nwi
9
32
Smith, Colin
10
Gordon (MA)
26.01
nwi
8
33
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
26.14
nwi
6
33
Cirillo, Dominic
9
Roger Williams
26.14
nwi
10
35
Mack, Makalani
11
Brandeis
26.29
nwi
7
36
Bohn, Zachary
11
Emmanuel
26.45
nwi
11
37
McNeil, Jon
10
Sage
26.47
nwi
11
37
Gulino, Andrew
10
Mass. Mariti
26.47
nwi
5
39
Carter, Ian
9
Mass. Mariti
26.58
nwi
5
40
Vachereau, Matthew
9
Mass. Mariti
26.65
nwi
6
41
Tsan, Darren
Norwich Universi
26.73
nwi
9
42
Ahmad, Zaheer
9
Sage
27.12
nwi
10
43
Gosse, Craig
10
Roger Williams
27.16
nwi
9
44
Dibiase, Matthew
9
St. Joseph's
27.60
nwi
7
45
Provost, Alan
9
Mass. Mariti
27.67
nwi
3
46
Carbonneau, Nichol
9
Nichols
27.68
nwi
2
47
Oser, Daniel
12
St. Joseph's
29.88
nwi
10
48
Tran, Kha
9
CUNY Hunter
31.74
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Derek
9
Assumption
52.03
1
2
Gustafson, James
11
Trinity (CT)
52.96
3
3
Thomas, Ryan
12
Emmanuel
53.73
1
4
Hunt, Matthew
12
Colby-Sawyer
53.74
3
5
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
54.10
1
6
Bennett, Edwin
12
Mass. Mariti
54.34
1
7
Gray, Asher
10
Gordon (MA)
54.35
2
8
Franco, Thomas
12
Roger Williams
54.55
3
9
Lomba, Trevor
10
Babson
54.58
5
10
Mbengam, Godfred
12
Mass. Mariti
54.65
2
11
Hackett, Wyatt
10
Babson
54.77
5
11
BROOKS, BILLY
11
St. Joseph's
54.77
4
13
Galiano-Williams,,
10
Gordon (MA)
54.97
2
14
Edgar, Evan
9
Assumption
55.07
2
15
Becker, Matthew
10
Brandeis
55.26
2
16
Perez, Alexander
10
CUNY Hunter
55.50
5
17
Axelrod, Max
10
Roger Williams
56.07
4
18
Trotman, Drew
9
Wesleyan
56.75
1
19
Kaba, Mouctar
9
Mount Saint Mary
56.77
5
20
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
57.08
4
21
Tighe, Alexander
12
Babson
57.36
6
22
Comery, Steven
12
Babson
57.71
6
23
Kurelja, Luke
10
Mass. Mariti
57.95
3
24
Lo, Brent
11
Connecticut Coll
58.31
6
25
Harrington, Chris
9
Babson
58.34
4
26
Gulino, Andrew
10
Mass. Mariti
58.37
4
27
Carter, Ian
9
Mass. Mariti
59.35
7
28
Balzotti, David
9
Roger Williams
59.88
7
29
Gosse, Craig
10
Roger Williams
1:00.78
6
30
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:01.03
7
31
McNeil, Jon
10
Sage
1:01.92
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gulesian, Mark
12
Babson
1:57.30
1
2
Fierimonte, Anthon
12
Assumption
1:59.41
1
3
Decker, John
9
Babson
1:59.83
1
4
Reichelt, Matt
10
Trinity (CT)
2:05.36
1
5
Abdillahi, Faisal
12
St. Joseph's
2:07.10
1
6
Frye, Kody
9
Colby-Sawyer
2:07.44
2
7
Fries, Michael
9
Trinity (CT)
2:07.50
1
8
Karlin, Aaron
9
Brandeis
2:07.68
1
9
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:09.95
1
10
Rojas, John
9
Colby-Sawyer
2:10.06
3
11
Zydanowicz, Greg
NA
Unattached
2:10.74
2
12
Heston, Daniel
9
Assumption
2:11.91
3
13
Laferriere, Alexan
9
Trinity (CT)
2:12.69
4
14
Geromini, Jonathan
9
Assumption
2:12.82
3
15
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:13.43
2
16
Tuplin, Trevor
11
Brandeis
2:13.50
3
17
Romanowicz, Joshua
10
Brandeis
2:14.17
4
18
Martin, Jonathan
9
Babson
2:14.98
4
19
Atwood, Scott
9
Babson
2:15.54
2
20
Kaba, Mouctar
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:15.58
3
21
Schoaf, Craig
11
Emmanuel
2:17.28
3
22
Emby, Luke
9
Roger Williams
2:20.60
3
23
MacKay, Christophe
9
Mass. Mariti
2:22.31
4
24
Simonelli, Matt
10
Roger Williams
2:22.51
4
25
Lewis, Chad
10
Nichols
2:23.13
4
26
Roffee, Spencer
9
Gordon (MA)
2:23.61
4
27
Drummond, Matthew
9
Assumption
2:26.15
2
28
Fuertes, Avery
12
Nichols
2:26.20
4
29
Davis, Stephan
10
Nichols
2:27.35
4
29
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:27.35
3
31
Ocana, Edgar
11
Babson
2:27.47
4
32
Gillis, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
2:30.36
3
33
Balise, David
11
Roger Williams
2:32.34
3
34
Lange, Troy
10
Roger Williams
2:33.44
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fierimonte, Anthon
12
Assumption
4:01.82
1
2
Ward, Grady
11
Brandeis
4:05.00
1
3
LaCroix, Roger
9
Brandeis
4:10.86
1
4
Decker, John
9
Babson
4:12.16
1
5
Chamenko, Ian
10
Emmanuel
4:20.33
2
6
Colaco, Ryan
9
Babson
4:20.61
1
7
Dhillon, Austin
9
Wesleyan
4:20.96
1
8
Joyce, Michael
12
Connecticut Coll
4:22.14
2
9
Santos, Russell
9
Brandeis
4:22.22
1
10
Lane, Ben
12
Roger Williams
4:22.89
1
11
Doran, Matthew
10
Brandeis
4:25.11
1
12
Fong, Ben
9
Brandeis
4:25.19
2
13
Rich-Fiondella, Ra
10
Connecticut Coll
4:27.73
2
14
Mintz, Zander
10
Connecticut Coll
4:28.32
2
15
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
4:28.73
2
16
Payne, Brad
9
Brandeis
4:30.72
1
17
Atwood, Scott
9
Babson
4:31.08
1
18
Malone, Nicholas
9
Roger Williams
4:31.22
2
19
Greene, Robert
NA
Unattached
4:34.74
3
20
Yandow, Travis
10
Colby-Sawyer
4:34.75
3
21
Reyles-Alvarez, Ju
11
Sage
4:37.02
3
22
Castro, Christian
9
Brandeis
4:37.28
3
23
HAGAN, TAIDGHE
11
St. Joseph's
4:41.42
3
24
Geromini, Jonathan
9
Assumption
4:41.71
2
25
Emby, Luke
9
Roger Williams
4:41.81
3
26
Ryan, John
9
Assumption
4:42.04
3
27
Simonelli, Matt
10
Roger Williams
4:42.13
3
28
Tavarez, Greg
11
Wesleyan
4:42.16
4
29
Heston, Daniel
9
Assumption
4:42.61
2
30
TALLO, THOMAS
11
Emmanuel
4:44.00
1
31
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
4:44.21
2
32
Deacon, Will
9
Gordon (MA)
4:46.80
4
33
Gilbert, Jack
9
Gordon (MA)
4:48.62
4
34
Holmsen, Kyle
10
Connecticut Coll
4:48.91
3
35
Lewis, Chad
10
Nichols
4:51.39
3
36
MacKay, Christophe
9
Mass. Mariti
4:53.83
4
37
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
4:53.98
4
38
Lange, Troy
10
Roger Williams
4:56.23
3
39
Gillis, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
4:56.69
3
40
Balise, David
11
Roger Williams
4:56.99
3
41
Drummond, Matthew
9
Assumption
4:58.64
2
42
Dill, Justin
9
Babson
5:00.44
4
43
Ocana, Edgar
11
Babson
5:02.59
4
44
Bennett, Stephen
9
Colby-Sawyer
5:04.73
4
45
Edwards, Jesse
9
Gordon (MA)
5:05.42
4
46
Yan, Ri
9
Emmanuel
5:10.28
4
47
Aldrich, Tyler
10
Mass. Mariti
5:11.41
4
48
Holland, Alec
10
Colby-Sawyer
5:15.42
4
49
Downs, Anthony
12
Mass. Mariti
5:28.09
4
50
Gauvin, Adam
10
Mass. Mariti
5:36.16
4
51
Tran, Kha
9
CUNY Hunter
5:42.60
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGowan, Tim
9
Roger Williams
9:02.63
2
2
Kilgore, Damon
9
Gordon (MA)
9:06.30
2
3
McGowan, John
9
Roger Williams
9:07.39
2
4
Barnes, William
12
Connecticut Coll
9:20.39
2
5
Terbush, Kevin
12
Roger Williams
9:20.87
2
6
Flanagan, Ian
9
Assumption
9:22.72
2
7
Doyle, Sean
12
Roger Williams
9:24.85
2
8
Smith, Alex
11
Assumption
9:25.88
2
9
Busby, Chris
11
Roger Williams
9:29.96
2
10
Comeau, Jordan
9
Connecticut Coll
9:31.40
2
11
Sasso, Doug
11
Roger Williams
9:38.74
1
12
DeMarco, Brad
11
Connecticut Coll
9:40.69
2
13
Swaim, Nathan
11
Gordon (MA)
9:45.65
1
14
Salnikov, Michael
10
Roger Williams
9:47.89
1
15
Chamenko, Ian
10
Emmanuel
9:58.52
2
16
Lafontaine, Connor
NA
Unattached
10:00.93
1
17
Sullivan, Zachary
10
Assumption
10:03.57
1
18
TALLO, THOMAS
11
Emmanuel
10:03.73
1
19
Labonte, Jack
NA
Unattached
10:05.53
1
20
Fullerton, Ian
10
Roger Williams
10:07.03
1
21
McKeown, Sam
11
Connecticut Coll
10:22.73
2
22
McManus, Kevin
9
Roger Williams
10:37.25
1
23
Sexton, John
11
Gordon (MA)
11:28.77
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jon
9
Babson
16:08.50
1
2
Moeckel, Luke
NA
Unattached
17:35.26
1
3
Carles, Mark
11
CUNY Hunter
17:58.43
1
4
DelVecchio, Christ
10
Mount Saint Mary
17:59.41
1
5
HEBERT, COREY
11
Emmanuel
18:21.47
1
6
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
18:35.59
1
7
Davis, Stephan
10
Nichols
18:41.07
1
8
Jang, Kevin
11
Babson
19:12.23
1
9
Gawlik, Benjamin
10
Nichols
19:20.06
1
10
Poitras, Kevin
10
Nichols
20:12.63
1
11
Beaudry, Scott
10
Nichols
20:35.42
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ryan
12
Emmanuel
08.97
nwi
1
2
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
09.13
nwi
1
3
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
09.17
nwi
1
4
Pelter, Ray
10
Nichols
09.27
nwi
2
5
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
09.32
nwi
2
6
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
09.37
nwi
3
7
Mitchner, Jason
9
Wesleyan
09.39
nwi
1
8
Cort, Aidan
9
Connecticut Coll
09.50
nwi
1
9
Carey, Joseph
9
Mass. Mariti
09.63
nwi
3
10
Hill, Sam
12
Mass. Mariti
09.66
nwi
2
10
Wade, Dustin
9
Roger Williams
09.66
nwi
2
12
Chester, Ian
9
Mass. Mariti
09.80
nwi
2
13
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
10.06
nwi
2
14
Smith, Tristan
9
Emmanuel
10.13
nwi
3
15
Carlson, Jamie
10
St. Joseph's
10.24
nwi
3
16
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
10.63
nwi
1
17
Mendoza, Steven
10
Assumption
10.82
nwi
1
18
Buen, Diego
10
CUNY Hunter
11.24
nwi
3
--
Zannini, Jeremy
10
Assumption
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pelter
,
Woods
,
Craig
,
O'Neil
Nichols
1:36.73
1
2
Bennett
,
Hill
,
Mbengam
,
Kurelja
Mass. Mariti
1:39.09
1
3
Gray
,
Olson
,
Smith
,
Terry
Gordon (MA)
1:40.94
1
4
Fritz
,
Comparet
,
Hamrlice
,
Pozo
Mount Saint Mary
1:41.93
2
5
Haas
,
Crawford
,
McMillia
,
Ahmad
Sage
1:42.67
2
--
Chester
,
Carter
,
Carey
,
Vacherea
Mass. Mariti
DQ
2
--
Marzocca
,
McManus
,
Franco
,
Rotondo
Roger Williams
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ameri
,
Dhillon
,
Drew
,
Reid
Wesleyan
3:34.27
1
2
Galiano-
,
Gray
,
Olson
,
Ponzani
Gordon (MA)
3:38.16
2
3
Comeau
,
DeMarco
,
Barnes
,
McKeown
Connecticut Coll
3:40.69
2
4
Mitchell
,
Gosse
,
Marzocca
,
Franco
Roger Williams
3:42.40
1
5
Hackett
,
Lomba
,
Harringt
,
Tighe
Babson
3:44.57
3
6
Becker
,
Karlin
,
Santos
,
Shin
Brandeis
3:44.75
2
7
Edgar
,
Field
,
Huffert
,
Fierimon
Assumption
3:45.25
1
8
Buen
,
Leschchi
,
Perez
,
Salmon
CUNY Hunter
3:48.37
2
9
Carrol
,
Clouse
,
Cobane
,
Edwards
Sage
4:03.30
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
2
Nyholm, Karl
9
Colby-Sawyer
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
3
Contois, William
10
Nichols
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
4
Poh, Zachary
12
Mass. Mariti
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
5
Kuritzkes, James
12
Trinity (CT)
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
6
Carlson, Jamie
10
St. Joseph's
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Conroy, Mitchell
9
Mass. Mariti
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
8
Orell, Robert
9
Nichols
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
9
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
10
O'Neil, Chad
11
Roger Williams
10.47m
(34'4)
1
11
Dixon, Sean
9
Roger Williams
10.42m
(34'2)
1
12
Quill, Edward
9
Mass. Mariti
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
13
Verrocchio, Zachar
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
14
Berner, Max
9
Brandeis
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
15
Mischke, Mike
11
Roger Williams
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
16
Kowalyshyn, Luke
11
Roger Williams
8.92m
(29'3)
1
16
Scher, Zachary
10
Sage
8.92m
(29'3)
1
18
Kelly, John
9
Mass. Mariti
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
19
Lieske, Aaron
10
Nichols
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
20
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
21
Harrington, Chris
9
Babson
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
22
Woods, Charlie
12
Roger Williams
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
23
Kelly, Chris
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.59m
(28'2)
1
24
Nason, Andrew
10
Roger Williams
8.54m
(28'0)
1
25
Saldana, Analdon
9
Roger Williams
8.41m
(27'7)
1
26
Sommerich, Evan
10
Roger Williams
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
27
Leviton, Eric
9
Brandeis
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
28
Buckley, Michael
9
Roger Williams
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
29
Dill, Justin
9
Babson
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
30
Albanese, Francesc
9
Emmanuel
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
31
Reed, Ronnie
11
Sage
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
32
Travers, Robert
12
St. Joseph's
7.32m
(24'0)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
2
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
3
Kelly, Chris
10
Mount Saint Mary
9.78m
(32'1)
1
4
Albanese, Francesc
9
Emmanuel
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morneweck, Christi
9
St. Joseph's
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
Denny, Eric
10
Sage
1.86m
(6'1)
1
3
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Mitchell, Ian
10
Roger Williams
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
O'Leary, Kevin
9
Mass. Mariti
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
6
Chester, Ian
9
Mass. Mariti
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
7
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
Craig, Paul
9
Nichols
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Duglenski, Reid
9
St. Joseph's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Ian
10
Roger Williams
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Morneweck, Christi
9
St. Joseph's
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Denny, Eric
10
Sage
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
5
Marzocca, John
10
Roger Williams
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
6
Mitchner, Jason
9
Wesleyan
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Woods, Dylan
9
Nichols
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Dill, Justin
9
Babson
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Zannini, Jeremy
10
Assumption
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
12
Burnett, Justin
9
Roger Williams
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
13
Cirillo, Dominic
9
Roger Williams
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Bialon, Cezar
11
Babson
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Kelly, Sean
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Cobane, Russell
9
Sage
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
17
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Duglenski, Reid
9
St. Joseph's
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Dibiase, Matthew
9
St. Joseph's
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
McCarty, Devan
10
Nichols
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
23
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Comparetto, Ignazi
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Cody, Matthew
9
Mass. Mariti
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
27
Rabbani, Raza
10
Nichols
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
28
McQuesten, James
10
Nichols
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
29
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Ian
10
Roger Williams
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
2
Bialon, Cezar
11
Babson
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Woods, Dylan
9
Nichols
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
--
Carlson, Jamie
10
St. Joseph's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cobane, Russell
9
Sage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Carrasco-Gonzales,,
9
Wesleyan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Carlson, Jamie
10
St. Joseph's
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Flores, Anthony
10
Trinity (CT)
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
13.26
nwi
1
2
Goulding, Mary
9
Connecticut Coll
13.27
nwi
1
3
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
13.30
nwi
1
4
Kulak, Becky
11
Roger Williams
13.31
nwi
1
5
Fraccalossi, Micae
10
Emmanuel
13.89
nwi
1
6
Logan, Caralyn
11
Roger Williams
13.97
nwi
2
7
McCarthy, Erin
11
Salve Regina
13.99
nwi
2
8
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
14.20
nwi
3
9
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
14.23
nwi
9
10
Malone, Patricia
11
Assumption
14.26
nwi
1
11
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
14.30
nwi
2
12
Knight, Kelsey
12
Salve Regina
14.39
nwi
3
13
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
14.59
nwi
7
14
Longvall, Rebecca
12
Salve Regina
14.61
nwi
9
15
Pepka, Jocelyn
NA
Unattached
14.80
nwi
2
16
Carefoot, Kasandra
11
Assumption
14.85
nwi
4
17
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
14.88
nwi
5
18
Genatossio, Jessic
10
Assumption
14.90
nwi
4
19
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
14.95
nwi
4
20
Deffossez, Beth
9
Brandeis
15.09
nwi
5
21
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
15.12
nwi
6
22
Gratzer, Jessica
9
Mass. Mariti
15.24
nwi
3
23
Enoch, Emily
11
Salve Regina
15.29
nwi
6
24
Holmes, Ashley
10
Mass. Mariti
15.31
nwi
4
25
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
15.42
nwi
5
26
Beyene, Mildra
9
Colby-Sawyer
15.53
nwi
4
27
Lodge, Gabby
10
St. Joseph's
15.54
nwi
7
28
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
15.62
nwi
8
29
Tsiuonis, Penny
10
Roger Williams
15.64
nwi
6
30
Wagget, Norma
9
St. Joseph's
15.73
nwi
9
31
Sahqani, Aliyah
9
Mt Holyoke
15.74
nwi
9
32
Calden, Rachel
10
St. Joseph's
15.80
nwi
7
33
Utecht, Lauren
9
Roger Williams
15.81
nwi
3
34
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
15.96
nwi
5
35
Agostaro, Gabriell
9
Emmanuel
16.02
nwi
7
36
Scott, Breanna
11
Mount Saint Mary
16.15
nwi
8
37
Barberan, Chelsea
10
Mount Saint Mary
16.19
nwi
8
38
DiBiaso, Kelly
10
Sage
16.29
nwi
8
39
Pratt, Sharmise
10
Sage
16.70
nwi
6
40
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
16.80
nwi
7
41
LaGrega, Kayla
9
Nichols
17.03
nwi
5
42
Nnamezie, Crystal
9
CUNY Hunter
17.29
nwi
8
43
Dunbar, Katherine
9
Roger Williams
17.85
nwi
6
44
Huynh, Brooke
12
Mt Holyoke
17.95
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Previte, Corrine
10
Gordon (MA)
26.81
nwi
2
2
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
26.85
nwi
1
3
Kulak, Becky
11
Roger Williams
26.92
nwi
1
4
Bardos, Aidan
10
Wesleyan
27.51
nwi
2
5
Jacobsen, Amanda
10
Connecticut Coll
27.66
nwi
2
6
Pierce-Dickens, Zo
11
Emmanuel
27.73
nwi
3
7
Wyka, Jacqueline
9
Roger Williams
27.96
nwi
1
8
McCarthy, Erin
11
Salve Regina
28.22
nwi
2
9
Dvorak, Kim
11
Babson
28.40
nwi
2
10
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
28.69
nwi
5
11
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
28.74
nwi
4
12
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
28.76
nwi
3
13
Laporte, Kate
9
Colby-Sawyer
28.77
nwi
6
14
Julien, Aida
9
Wesleyan
28.87
nwi
5
15
Cogswell, Sydney
12
Wesleyan
29.01
nwi
2
15
Fraccalossi, Micae
10
Emmanuel
29.01
nwi
4
17
Logan, Caralyn
11
Roger Williams
29.05
nwi
1
18
Rocchio, Gianna
10
Connecticut Coll
29.23
nwi
4
19
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
29.41
nwi
3
19
Sampong, Sara
9
Gordon (MA)
29.41
nwi
6
21
Briggs, Kelsey
9
Gordon (MA)
29.87
nwi
6
21
Kenney, Amanda
9
Assumption
29.87
nwi
5
23
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
29.98
nwi
7
24
Figucia, Courtney
11
Colby-Sawyer
30.12
nwi
6
25
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
30.31
nwi
5
26
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
30.48
nwi
8
27
Longvall, Rebecca
12
Salve Regina
30.80
nwi
11
28
Enoch, Emily
11
Salve Regina
30.93
nwi
8
29
Rowe, Gretchen
12
Mt Holyoke
30.96
nwi
9
30
Beyene, Mildra
9
Colby-Sawyer
31.14
nwi
7
31
Genatossio, Jessic
10
Assumption
31.18
nwi
6
32
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
31.20
nwi
8
33
Carefoot, Kasandra
11
Assumption
31.29
nwi
7
34
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
31.54
nwi
7
35
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
31.60
nwi
8
36
Lodge, Gabby
10
St. Joseph's
32.06
nwi
9
37
Crossman, Mary
9
Emmanuel
32.13
nwi
11
38
Tolerton, Emma
10
Mt Holyoke
32.17
nwi
12
39
Kei-Rahn, Elise
9
Trinity (CT)
32.37
nwi
7
40
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
32.48
nwi
8
41
Calden, Rachel
10
St. Joseph's
32.64
nwi
10
42
Utecht, Lauren
9
Roger Williams
32.74
nwi
3
43
Sahqani, Aliyah
9
Mt Holyoke
32.76
nwi
10
44
Whitney, Elizabeth
9
Roger Williams
33.31
nwi
5
45
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
33.34
nwi
10
46
Tsiuonis, Penny
10
Roger Williams
33.35
nwi
3
47
DiBiaso, Kelly
10
Sage
33.73
nwi
12
48
Stewart, Kimberly
9
Gordon (MA)
34.12
nwi
10
49
Criscione, Julia
9
Mt Holyoke
34.44
nwi
10
50
Pratt, Sharmise
10
Sage
35.02
nwi
10
51
Dunbar, Katherine
9
Roger Williams
35.53
nwi
11
52
Huynh, Brooke
12
Mt Holyoke
38.64
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:02.77
1
2
Wyka, Jacqueline
9
Roger Williams
1:02.80
1
3
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
1:03.00
3
4
O'Brien, Chandler
9
Assumption
1:03.15
1
5
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:03.31
1
6
Pierce-Dickens, Zo
11
Emmanuel
1:03.44
1
7
Puopolo, Lia
9
Assumption
1:04.51
2
8
Smith, Devin
9
Salve Regina
1:05.15
3
9
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
1:05.40
3
10
Donaldson, Taylor
11
Salve Regina
1:05.43
2
11
Burke, Rachel
10
Gordon (MA)
1:05.90
3
12
Rocchio, Gianna
10
Connecticut Coll
1:05.95
2
13
Dvorak, Kim
11
Babson
1:06.47
3
14
Figucia, Courtney
11
Colby-Sawyer
1:06.57
4
15
Laporte, Kate
9
Colby-Sawyer
1:06.68
2
16
Page, Alaina
10
Gordon (MA)
1:06.77
5
17
Pecorella, Amanda
10
Mount Saint Mary
1:08.49
6
18
Rowe, Gretchen
12
Mt Holyoke
1:08.57
5
19
Hebard, Ashley
10
Brandeis
1:09.46
6
20
Tolerton, Emma
10
Mt Holyoke
1:10.97
6
21
Jenkins, Megan
9
Salve Regina
1:11.71
4
22
Utecht, Lauren
9
Roger Williams
1:11.96
5
23
Kellas, Natasha
9
Babson
1:12.14
4
24
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:12.58
6
25
Ethier, Emma
10
Mass. Mariti
1:13.97
4
26
Smith, Valerie
10
Mount Saint Mary
1:14.84
4
27
Barberan, Chelsea
10
Mount Saint Mary
1:17.64
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
2:24.48
1
2
Luning, Melissa
12
Wesleyan
2:27.11
1
3
Subrahmanian, Anan
10
Wesleyan
2:27.54
1
4
Swenson, Sarah
9
Wesleyan
2:30.42
1
5
PANGONIS, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:30.60
1
6
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:31.27
2
7
Sunny, Shan
9
Mt Holyoke
2:32.40
1
8
Pouliot, Raquel
9
Salve Regina
2:33.23
2
9
Plattner, Melanie
9
Babson
2:34.58
2
10
Freeman, Tove
11
Brandeis
2:35.81
2
11
LONG, SOPHIE
10
Trinity (CT)
2:36.75
2
12
Weir, Brianna
10
Mt Holyoke
2:36.87
1
13
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
2:37.35
2
14
EGAN, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:37.66
1
15
Leyva, Brigitte
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:38.36
2
16
Santos, Norma
10
CUNY Hunter
2:38.68
2
17
Kilcoyne, Hannah
9
Brandeis
2:40.62
2
18
Sullivan, Elizabet
9
Assumption
2:41.76
1
19
Warne, Sarah
11
Gordon (MA)
2:45.55
3
20
Maresca, Ashley
11
Sage
2:45.65
2
21
Dodds, Louisa
9
Gordon (MA)
2:45.75
3
22
Leonard, Hillary
11
Roger Williams
2:46.55
3
23
Martinolich, Alexa
10
CUNY Hunter
2:47.22
3
24
Stiles, Eliza
9
Gordon (MA)
2:47.55
4
25
Valinski, Cassidy
Norwich Universi
2:48.09
2
26
Rockett, Megan
9
Emmanuel
2:49.92
3
27
Cocco, Alexandra
11
Trinity (CT)
2:50.57
4
28
Boutin-Brantley, A
9
Roger Williams
2:50.60
3
29
Pecorella, Amanda
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:51.03
4
30
Black, Carolyn
9
Mt Holyoke
2:52.27
4
31
Gisonni, Sam
10
Salve Regina
2:56.04
3
32
Belfast, Lauren
10
Sage
2:57.08
4
33
LaFay, Marissa
9
Emmanuel
2:57.80
4
34
Knowlton, Emily
9
Emmanuel
2:58.02
4
35
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:59.42
4
36
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
3:00.53
3
37
Recknagel, Charlot
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:03.91
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bardos, Aidan
10
Wesleyan
5:02.27
1
2
Cogswell, Sydney
12
Wesleyan
5:03.01
1
3
Shreeve, Kyra
9
Brandeis
5:03.50
1
4
Julien, Aida
9
Wesleyan
5:03.92
1
5
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
5:04.58
1
6
Hagen, Lauren
10
Assumption
5:04.89
1
7
Sunny, Shan
9
Mt Holyoke
5:05.08
1
8
Sykes, Haley
9
Connecticut Coll
5:09.27
1
9
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
5:10.22
1
10
Kurkoski, Haylee
11
Roger Williams
5:13.32
1
11
Dostie, Amber
12
St. Joseph's
5:13.67
1
12
Wilson, Olivia
9
Salve Regina
5:14.40
2
13
Leyva, Brigitte
10
Mount Saint Mary
5:16.25
1
14
CURLIN, MARGARET
10
Trinity (CT)
5:17.12
2
15
Pereira, Ashley
10
Assumption
5:19.59
1
16
Weir, Brianna
10
Mt Holyoke
5:24.00
2
17
Santos, Norma
10
CUNY Hunter
5:29.85
3
18
Leonard, Hillary
11
Roger Williams
5:36.50
2
19
Daley, Briana
9
Trinity (CT)
5:45.10
3
20
Wandzilak, Jamie
12
Roger Williams
5:45.45
2
21
Morris, Nicole
10
Colby-Sawyer
5:47.00
2
22
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
5:48.45
2
23
Mosko, Jacqueline
9
Emmanuel
5:52.91
3
24
Peterson, Emalee
9
Emmanuel
5:53.14
3
25
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
5:53.53
2
26
Rockett, Megan
9
Emmanuel
5:55.07
2
27
Black, Carolyn
9
Mt Holyoke
5:56.36
2
28
Cennami, Zoe
10
Trinity (CT)
5:58.58
2
29
Krenzer, Haylee
9
Emmanuel
6:03.20
3
30
Belfast, Lauren
10
Sage
6:08.10
2
31
Phelps, Samantha
9
Sage
6:08.75
3
32
McCoumb, Cassie
10
Gordon (MA)
6:12.22
2
33
Liik, Melissa
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:17.88
3
34
Bernal, Giovanna
NA
Unattached
6:19.11
3
35
Fisher, Ellyn
11
Sage
6:19.91
3
36
Gargi, Mishra
9
Mt Holyoke
6:23.79
3
--
Shropshire, Madiso
10
Assumption
DNF
1
--
Warne, Sarah
11
Gordon (MA)
DNF
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capalbo, Marina
12
Babson
10:38.81
3
2
Franz, Isabella
10
Connecticut Coll
10:40.07
3
3
Fromme, Alex
9
Connecticut Coll
10:46.94
3
4
Shea, Emily
11
Williams
10:53.99
3
5
Fry, Dana
12
Mt Holyoke
10:55.00
3
6
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
11:03.58
2
7
Avard, Rachel
10
Assumption
11:13.18
3
8
Sheeran, Grace
9
Connecticut Coll
11:13.79
3
9
Winter, Emily
11
Connecticut Coll
11:24.58
3
10
Mia, Barnes
9
Mt Holyoke
11:31.50
1
11
Parker, Kylee
10
Colby-Sawyer
11:33.38
2
12
Gershone, Hannah
9
Mt Holyoke
11:34.50
1
13
Applin, Jackie
9
Roger Williams
11:38.08
2
14
Oligny, Lauren
9
Colby-Sawyer
11:38.29
2
15
Guay, Anna
10
Connecticut Coll
11:39.42
3
16
Corbeil, Megan
9
Assumption
11:39.68
2
17
Sullivan, Casey
9
Connecticut Coll
11:46.10
3
18
Adam, Nicole
11
Connecticut Coll
11:48.16
3
19
Mann, Kasey
9
Gordon (MA)
11:58.21
2
20
Powers, Kellie
11
Assumption
12:01.80
2
21
Nee, Micaela
9
Connecticut Coll
12:03.43
3
22
Novy, Kelsey
9
Roger Williams
12:04.30
2
23
Kelly, Stevens
9
Mt Holyoke
12:06.49
1
24
Maresh, Shauna
9
Assumption
12:08.72
1
25
D'Urso, Makayla
9
Roger Williams
12:13.83
2
26
Kluepfel, Alexa
10
CUNY Hunter
12:14.21
1
27
Flandrick, Sabina
10
Connecticut Coll
12:17.03
3
28
Fisher, Hannah
11
Gordon (MA)
12:23.45
1
29
ROBERTS, JULIE
11
Emmanuel
12:41.00
1
30
Maresca, Ashley
11
Sage
12:56.46
1
31
Phelps, Samantha
9
Sage
12:59.68
1
32
Malmborg, Kimberly
10
Assumption
13:20.20
1
33
Bedoya, Valentina
10
CUNY Hunter
13:30.04
1
34
Tuler, Marissa
9
Connecticut Coll
13:32.46
3
--
DeLeon, Elizabeth
11
Mt Holyoke
DNF
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varone, Victoria
10
Salve Regina
19:23.27
1
2
Holden, Shannon
11
Salve Regina
20:02.19
1
3
Urso, Liliana
11
Assumption
20:23.48
1
4
Harris, Audra
10
Assumption
20:34.83
1
5
Ofria, Jackie
11
Salve Regina
20:56.98
1
6
Fittro, Jessica
11
Gordon (MA)
21:22.04
1
7
Gray, Emma
10
Gordon (MA)
21:26.89
1
8
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
21:37.43
1
9
Flaherty, Michaela
9
Assumption
21:48.20
1
10
Graham, Jessica
10
Salve Regina
21:54.67
1
11
Krueger, Alaina
11
Sage
22:16.68
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
09.98
nwi
1
2
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
10.01
nwi
2
3
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
10.15
nwi
1
4
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
10.18
nwi
2
5
Costello, Mellyn
10
Emmanuel
10.23
nwi
4
6
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
10.52
nwi
3
7
Gonzales, Christin
10
Wesleyan
10.54
nwi
1
8
Fraga, Chrissy
11
Salve Regina
10.68
nwi
1
9
Knight, Kelsey
12
Salve Regina
10.83
nwi
1
10
Kenney, Amanda
9
Assumption
10.90
nwi
2
11
Criscione, Julia
9
Mt Holyoke
10.95
nwi
3
12
Spahija, Almeda
10
CUNY Hunter
10.98
nwi
3
13
Finik, Hayley
9
Babson
11.00
nwi
4
14
VanAernem, Sarah
9
Sage
11.16
nwi
4
14
Ethier, Emma
10
Mass. Mariti
11.16
nwi
2
16
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
11.55
nwi
3
17
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
11.80
nwi
2
18
Hooker, Mallory
9
Roger Williams
12.11
nwi
3
19
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
12.33
nwi
3
20
McCarthy, Erin
11
Salve Regina
12.56
nwi
1
21
Enoch, Emily
11
Salve Regina
12.57
nwi
2
22
Alvarez, Doris
NA
Unattached
12.74
nwi
4
23
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
13.18
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corrivea
,
O'Brien
,
Puopolo
,
Lima
Assumption
1:52.16
1
2
Sampong
,
Previte
,
Briggs
,
Burke
Gordon (MA)
1:53.09
1
3
Fraga
,
McCarthy
,
Knight
,
Donaldso
Salve Regina
1:55.22
1
4
Dvorak
,
Finik
,
Kellas
,
Plattner
Babson
2:01.24
1
5
Barberan
,
Buckheit
,
Maddock
,
Dickman
Mount Saint Mary
2:04.90
2
6
McCaleb
,
Guillett
,
Pisarik
,
Hensel
Brandeis
2:05.73
2
7
Bedoya
,
Bernal
,
Thomopou
,
Nnamezie
CUNY Hunter
2:10.50
2
8
Diatchko
,
Dudla
,
Egan
,
Means
Sage
2:10.99
2
--
Kulak
,
Logan
,
Wyka
,
Utecht
Roger Williams
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rajgopal
,
Luning
,
Subrahma
,
Swenson
Wesleyan
4:07.16
1
2
Goodman
,
Jonathan
,
Winkler
,
Gonzales
Wesleyan
4:10.62
1
3
Cogswell
,
Bardos
,
Julien
,
Martin
Wesleyan
4:20.54
1
4
Rocchio
,
Franz
,
Fromme
,
Sykes
Connecticut Coll
4:24.60
2
5
Burke
,
Previte
,
Beedle
,
Page
Gordon (MA)
4:24.81
1
6
Adams
,
Alvarez
,
Carlin
,
Martinol
CUNY Hunter
4:25.97
2
7
Donaldso
,
Fraga
,
Pouliot
,
Smith
Salve Regina
4:33.77
2
8
Hagen
,
McCormac
,
Pereira
,
Sullivan
Assumption
4:35.70
2
9
Shan
,
DeLeon
,
Weir
,
Black
Mt Holyoke
4:44.71
3
10
Kulak
,
Dunbar
,
LeDonne
,
Wyka
Roger Williams
4:52.63
1
11
Warne
,
Gray
,
McCoumb
,
Mann
Gordon (MA)
4:56.57
2
12
Bunk
,
Egan
,
McCombie
,
Lugo
Sage
5:26.48
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Emmani
9
Colby-Sawyer
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
2
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.79m
(38'8)
1
3
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
4
Gratzer, Jessica
9
Mass. Mariti
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
5
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
6
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
7
Mailhiot, Jenn
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
8
Perlman, Melissa
10
Babson
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
9
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
10
Fenenbock, Alyssa
12
Brandeis
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
11
Conway, Olivia
9
Salve Regina
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
Saperstein, Aly
9
Connecticut Coll
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
13
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
14
Perron, Hayley
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
15
Carter, Jordin
9
Brandeis
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
16
Klein, Ashley
11
Brandeis
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
17
Dang, Malina
9
Mass. Mariti
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
18
Hansen, Kirsten
9
Roger Williams
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
19
Noble, Kim
11
Roger Williams
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
20
Thomopoulos, Dimit
9
CUNY Hunter
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
21
Atkinson, Caroline
11
Roger Williams
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
22
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
23
Cambrola, Hayley
9
Salve Regina
7.60m
(24'11)
1
24
Scott, Breanna
11
Mount Saint Mary
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
25
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
26
Longvall, Rebecca
12
Salve Regina
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
27
Hefner, Amanda
11
Roger Williams
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
28
LaFay, Marissa
9
Emmanuel
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
29
Rosario, Arielys
10
Nichols
6.10m
(20'0)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Brooks, Ashley
10
Emmanuel
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Wagget, Norma
9
St. Joseph's
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Davidson, Kelsey
10
Salve Regina
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
5
Carlin, Kristy
NA
Unattached
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
7
Means, Samantha
9
Sage
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
8
VanAernem, Sarah
9
Sage
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
9
Crossman, Mary
9
Emmanuel
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
--
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Toshawna
11
CUNY Hunter
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Kelsey
9
Gordon (MA)
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Gonzales, Christin
10
Wesleyan
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
7
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Carlin, Kristy
NA
Unattached
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
9
McCarthy, Erin
11
Salve Regina
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Wagget, Norma
9
St. Joseph's
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Agostaro, Gabriell
9
Emmanuel
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
13
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
14
VanAernem, Sarah
9
Sage
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Tatro, Alyssa
9
Sage
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Donaldson, Taylor
11
Salve Regina
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Adams, Toshawna
11
CUNY Hunter
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
19
Calden, Rachel
10
St. Joseph's
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Holmes, Ashley
10
Mass. Mariti
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
21
Lodge, Gabby
10
St. Joseph's
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Lambert, Krystal
10
Sage
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Kelsey
9
Gordon (MA)
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
2
Fraga, Chrissy
11
Salve Regina
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
3
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Stuart, Marina
11
Connecticut Coll
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Pepka, Jocelyn
NA
Unattached
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
6
Ethier, Emma
10
Mass. Mariti
8.56m
(28'1)
nwi
1
7
Tatro, Alyssa
9
Sage
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Hooker, Mallory
9
Roger Williams
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekman, Paris
10
Babson
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
O'Neil, Colleen
10
Wesleyan
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
3
Goulding, Mary
9
Connecticut Coll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Stuart, Marina
11
Connecticut Coll
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
Whitaker, Samantha
10
Salve Regina
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
7
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
8
Boyer, Diana
9
Connecticut Coll
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
11
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Bjorkman, Ashley
10
Connecticut Coll
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Hooker, Mallory
9
Roger Williams
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Jacobsen, Amanda
10
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#spring-meet
More news
2015 Results - MIT Sean Collier Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Wesleyan Spring Meet
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Babson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wellesley, Massachusetts
,
Brandeis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Emmanuel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
15
2017
27
2016
22
2015
40
2014
39
2013
66
2012
1
8
2011
4
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#spring-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!