RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Emmanuel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Saints
400 The Fenway, Boston, Massachusetts, 02115, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ri Yan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Boston University Scarlet and White Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Boston University Scarlet and White Indoor Invitational
- Feb 7, 2015
Boston University Track and Tennis Center, Boston University, Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Baa
Boston College
Boston Unite
Boston University
Central Park TC
Central Park Tra
Connecticut
Davidson
Eastern Connecticut State
Emmanuel
Franklin Pierce
Garden State Track Club
George Mason
GMTC
Go FastR Elite/J
Greater Boston TC
Hampton
Harvard
Holy Cross (MA)
Ithaca
Jacksonville
Kennebec Valley
Kennesaw State
Mass Velocit
Massachusetts-Boston
MIT
Monmouth (NJ)
NAPS
NE Distance
New Balance Boston
New York Athlet
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Portland State
Rhode Island College
Saint Rose
Shore AC
St. Anselm Track Club
Syracuse
Syracuse Chargers
Triple crown
Unattached
Vermont
Western Mass Distance Project
Whirlaway Ra
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
06.76
nwi
1
2
Savoy, Jasper
11
Hampton
06.92
nwi
1
3
Dupree, Ahmier
11
Monmouth (NJ)
06.98
nwi
1
4
Lanier, Demetrius
NAPS
06.99
nwi
1
5
Kahana, Eric
11
Monmouth (NJ)
07.05
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Romario
10
Vermont
07.09
nwi
1
1
Holliday, Austin
12
WPI (Worcester P
07.11
nwi
2
7
Nda, Dominic
9
Massachusetts-Bo
07.11
nwi
1
2
Legall, Akiel
9
Rhode Island Col
07.19
nwi
2
3
D'Amore, Brian
10
WPI (Worcester P
07.25
nwi
2
4
Miriyoga, Garth
9
Massachusetts-Bo
07.25
nwi
2
5
Kellogg, Cameron
10
Eastern Connecti
07.26
nwi
2
6
Charles, Matthew
9
Rhode Island Col
07.30
nwi
2
7
Walker, Jalen
12
Monmouth (NJ)
07.34
nwi
2
8
Braithwaite, Rolston
Central Park Tra
07.37
nwi
2
9
Columbia, Dylan
11
Vermont
07.47
nwi
2
1
Perez, Steven
9
Rhode Island Col
07.51
nwi
3
2
Hamilton, Robert
9
Saint Rose
07.52
nwi
3
3
Ricketts, Clive
12
Saint Rose
07.56
nwi
3
4
Lim, James
11
Harvard
07.70
nwi
3
5
Versace, Dan
St. Anselm Track
07.73
nwi
3
6
Barnett, James
10
Boston Universit
07.91
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
21.03
nwi
1
2
Okezie, Chidi
12
Hampton
21.14
nwi
1
3
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
21.18
nwi
1
4
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
21.28
nwi
1
1
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
21.50
nwi
3
1
Savoy, Jasper
11
Hampton
21.61
nwi
2
2
Holloway, Trey
11
Hampton
21.75
nwi
2
3
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
21.94
nwi
2
1
Sawaneh, Momodou
10
Adelphi
21.96
nwi
5
2
Kahana, Eric
11
Monmouth (NJ)
21.96
nwi
3
1
Dupree, Ahmier
11
Monmouth (NJ)
21.98
nwi
4
4
Hurst, Matthew
9
Harvard
21.98
nwi
2
1
Holliday, Austin
12
WPI (Worcester P
22.20
nwi
6
2
Moore, Alexander
9
Harvard
22.29
nwi
4
1
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
22.31
nwi
8
2
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
22.31
nwi
5
3
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
22.33
nwi
4
3
Duncan, Derrhyl
12
Garden State Tra
22.35
nwi
3
3
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
22.44
nwi
5
4
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
22.47
nwi
4
4
Holtzman, Bryan
2
Unattached
22.51
nwi
3
2
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
22.54
nwi
8
1
Legall, Akiel
9
Rhode Island Col
22.78
nwi
9
5
Bennett, Craig
Greater Boston T
22.78
nwi
4
2
Gustave, Fritz
11
Massachusetts-Bo
22.84
nwi
6
2
Kellogg, Cameron
10
Eastern Connecti
22.90
nwi
9
1
Collins, Joey
12
WPI (Worcester P
22.93
nwi
7
4
Boissette, John
11
Eastern Connecti
22.94
nwi
5
2
Charles, Matthew
9
Rhode Island Col
22.96
nwi
7
3
Miriyoga, Garth
9
Massachusetts-Bo
22.96
nwi
9
3
Chu, Kyle
12
Vermont
22.99
nwi
8
3
Desane, Kelly
10
Massachusetts-Bo
23.01
nwi
7
1
D'Amore, Brian
10
WPI (Worcester P
23.13
nwi
10
4
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
23.13
nwi
8
5
Tavares, Francisco
9
Emmanuel
23.15
nwi
8
3
Simon, Nobert
12
Massachusetts-Bo
23.33
nwi
6
1
Rodriguez, Samuel
NAPS
23.34
nwi
11
2
Brown, DeeJay
10
Saint Rose
23.46
nwi
11
3
Joubert, Leo
9
Massachusetts-Bo
23.48
nwi
11
4
Fuller, Kyle
Greater Boston T
23.61
nwi
9
4
Hamilton, Robert
9
Saint Rose
23.68
nwi
11
5
Sian-Aguirre, Christophe
10
Massachusetts-Bo
23.81
nwi
9
2
Lim, James
11
Harvard
23.88
nwi
10
3
Columbia, Dylan
11
Vermont
23.99
nwi
10
4
Chambers, Dvonte
12
Eastern Connecti
24.22
nwi
10
4
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
24.24
nwi
6
5
Peterson, Lawrence
11
Eastern Connecti
24.36
nwi
11
1
Larode, Tirru
11
Massachusetts-Bo
24.80
nwi
12
2
Fdal, Mohamed
11
Massachusetts-Bo
25.04
nwi
12
3
kelley, charles
Mass Velocit
26.81
nwi
12
4
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
28.60
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Je'von
12
Unattached
46.66
1
2
Lagerberg, David
11
Boston Universit
47.03
1
1
Boyd, Ben
12
Monmouth (NJ)
47.64
2
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
47.93
3
3
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
48.15
1
1
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
48.36
4
2
Lee, William
11
MIT
48.62
2
3
Beatty, Justin
9
Hampton
48.65
2
2
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
48.87
3
1
Kaba, Michael
11
MIT
49.00
5
4
Black, Rayon
10
Hampton
49.00
1
2
Barnes, Derek
11
MIT
49.18
5
3
Sawaneh, Momodou
10
Adelphi
49.28
3
4
Johnson, Gabriel
9
Hampton
49.41
2
1
Chavis, Malcolm
9
Monmouth (NJ)
49.53
7
4
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
49.54
3
2
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
49.70
7
2
Julien, Adam
12
Emmanuel
49.89
4
3
Malespina, John
11
Monmouth (NJ)
49.89
5
1
Whitfield, Simon
NAPS
49.95
6
3
Duncan, Derrhyl
12
Garden State Tra
50.00
4
2
wolters, peter
Unattached
50.04
6
3
Staver, Warren
9
WPI (Worcester P
50.09
7
4
Cacopardo, Luca
9
MIT
50.20
4
4
Forbes, Jarell
12
Rhode Island Col
50.28
5
3
Sullivan, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
50.46
6
4
Koenig, Anderson
11
Vermont
50.86
6
1
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
9
WPI (Worcester P
51.18
8
5
Thomas, Ryan
12
Emmanuel
51.29
6
4
Kirby, Alex
10
Harvard
51.47
7
1
Santangelo, Nick
10
WPI (Worcester P
51.88
9
2
McQueen, Anthony
10
Unattached
52.15
8
3
Maldonado, Ricardo
9
Massachusetts-Bo
52.40
8
4
Romero, Xavier
11
Massachusetts-Bo
52.41
8
2
Amos, Kobe
9
Eastern Connecti
52.63
9
5
Rodriguez, Samuel
NAPS
53.53
8
3
Andre, Samuel
9
Massachusetts-Bo
54.24
9
4
kelley, charles
Mass Velocit
59.66
9
5
Atkinson, Kevin
9
Boston Universit
NT
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capwell, Dylan
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:02.54
1
2
Mutekanga, Julius
12
Central Park Tra
1:02.88
1
3
Thomas, Andre
12
Central Park Tra
1:03.30
1
1
Deluna, Nick
12
Vermont
1:04.99
2
2
Kemjika, Oscar
12
Central Park Tra
1:05.09
2
4
Hunter, Harrison
Central Park Tra
1:05.11
1
3
Bruno, Nate
12
Boston Unite
1:05.39
2
1
Kruppa, Dylan
12
Eastern Connecti
1:06.12
3
4
Grace, Jack
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:06.38
2
2
Dennis, Ryan
10
WPI (Worcester P
1:06.56
3
3
Raymond, Randall
9
Harvard
1:07.22
3
4
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
1:07.38
3
1
Brown, DeeJay
10
Saint Rose
1:08.58
5
1
Rainville, Joseph
10
Eastern Connecti
1:08.92
4
2
Perez, Steven
9
Rhode Island Col
1:09.28
5
2
Eoff, Eric
12
WPI (Worcester P
1:09.49
4
3
DiStefano, Frank
11
Adelphi
1:10.11
4
4
Soto, Sergio
12
Central Park Tra
1:10.61
4
5
Aleles, Nicholas
12
WPI (Worcester P
1:10.76
4
3
Lopez, Daniel
9
Massachusetts-Bo
1:12.21
5
4
Hernandez, Luis
10
Massachusetts-Bo
1:13.54
5
5
Santiago, Anthony
10
Massachusetts-Bo
1:17.91
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Declan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:48.32
1
2
Ibadin, Edose
12
Hampton
1:48.70
1
3
Gioielli, Joe
11
Unattached
1:49.96
1
4
Minors, Dage
10
Franklin Pierce
1:51.13
1
5
Reck, Connor
12
Harvard
1:51.64
1
6
Parker, Samuel
12
MIT
1:51.66
1
7
Rollo, Patrick
11
Davidson
1:52.06
1
1
Lowry, Dylan
12
Garden State Tra
1:53.84
2
2
Savage, Austin
10
George Mason
1:53.97
2
8
donnelly, jordan
Unattached
1:53.97
1
3
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
1:54.11
2
4
Ramirez, Larry
Garden State Tra
1:54.29
2
5
Kibler, Chris
Greater Boston T
1:54.33
2
6
Schulte, Nathan
9
George Mason
1:54.41
2
1
Sterling, Henry
NE Distance
1:54.76
3
7
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
1:55.11
2
2
Deluna, Danny
10
Vermont
1:55.17
3
8
Looney, Billy
12
Harvard
1:55.79
2
3
Carnevale, Steve
New Balance Bost
1:55.83
3
4
D'Agostino, Domenick
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1:56.15
3
5
Cattanach, Lee
11
Eastern Connecti
1:56.16
3
6
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
1:56.40
3
7
Carpenter, Matthew
10
Franklin Pierce
1:56.47
3
1
Clark, Maurie
12
Vermont
1:56.85
4
2
Cahill, Jonathan
11
Saint Rose
1:57.16
4
8
Valva, Kenneth
10
George Mason
1:57.45
3
1
Connors, Dave
12
Vermont
1:57.77
5
9
Morley, Daniel
11
Adelphi
1:57.78
3
3
Coughlin, Eamonn
12
Saint Rose
1:58.21
4
4
Dwyer, Andrew
Greater Boston T
1:58.84
4
2
Stewart, Ben
NAPS
1:58.98
5
3
Carlone, Michael
Greater Boston T
1:59.17
5
5
Lotocky, Krystopher
11
Saint Rose
1:59.33
4
6
Goodrich, David
10
WPI (Worcester P
2:00.12
4
4
Triana, Alexander
11
Saint Rose
2:00.16
5
9
Holmes, Jon
10
Franklin Pierce
2:00.38
2
5
McGill, Lawrence
10
Eastern Connecti
2:00.87
5
6
McLaughlin, Charlie
10
Unattached
2:01.62
5
7
Boua, Patrick
9
Massachusetts-Bo
2:02.49
5
7
Evanter, Caleb
Greater Boston T
2:02.70
4
8
TALLO, THOMAS
11
Emmanuel
2:02.86
5
9
Nunn, Matthew
9
Saint Rose
2:03.60
5
10
Astacio, Josue
9
Rhode Island Col
2:08.52
5
11
Long, Jonathon
10
Massachusetts-Bo
2:10.39
5
12
Watts, Jim
Greater Boston T
2:11.66
5
13
Schoaf, Craig
11
Emmanuel
2:18.38
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langille, Andrew
12
Monmouth (NJ)
2:24.65
1
2
Bartholomew, Wayne
NJ-NY Track Club
2:25.03
1
3
Reid, Nicholas
Shore AC
2:25.89
1
4
Crits, Nick
NJ-NY Track Club
2:26.44
1
5
Reher, Michael
Greater Boston T
2:28.68
1
1
Maritim, Nephat
12
Harvard
2:28.99
2
2
Zayac, Andrew
12
WPI (Worcester P
2:31.16
2
3
Crist, Nikos
Greater Boston T
2:32.87
2
4
Paez, Ricardo
12
MIT
2:33.53
2
1
Hatchett, Marcus
9
George Mason
2:33.82
3
2
Murphy, Patrick
12
WPI (Worcester P
2:36.30
3
3
Vernimb, Phil
12
Vermont
2:36.80
3
4
Underwood, Michael
10
Eastern Connecti
2:37.72
3
5
Marois, William
10
Adelphi
2:37.93
2
6
Soto, Sergio
12
Central Park Tra
2:39.55
1
5
Goslin, Cooper
9
Eastern Connecti
2:40.18
3
6
Hanko, Aaron
NAPS
2:43.14
3
7
Petrucci, Jesse
10
Saint Rose
2:44.82
3
6
McGreal, Ryan
12
George Mason
2:46.76
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Logan
9
George Mason
4:09.28
1
2
Hillard, Matthew
New Balance Bost
4:09.35
1
3
Flynn, Steven
10
George Mason
4:09.49
1
4
Slate, Chris
Unattached
4:10.30
1
5
O'Leary, Thomas
11
Vermont
4:10.75
1
6
Gisore, Antoine
12
Franklin Pierce
4:14.45
1
7
D'Agostino, Domenick
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4:16.19
1
8
Godwin, Colin
9
MIT
4:16.30
1
1
O'Connell, John Nicholas
9
MIT
4:16.48
2
2
Cattanach, Lee
11
Eastern Connecti
4:17.17
2
3
Charlesworth, Jonathan
Greater Boston T
4:17.19
2
4
Xie, Benjamin
12
MIT
4:17.49
2
5
Deyo, Matthew
10
MIT
4:17.77
2
6
Erskine, Andrew
New Balance Bost
4:17.85
2
7
Adam, Paul
9
George Mason
4:18.96
2
8
Lancaster, Trent
9
George Mason
4:19.73
2
9
Kapuscinski, Benjamin
10
Saint Rose
4:20.08
2
9
Chorney, David
Baa
4:20.48
1
10
Regnier, Jesse
Western Mass Dis
4:20.93
2
11
Allen, Chris
11
Harvard
4:21.49
2
1
Darlington, Tommy
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:25.80
3
12
Coppinger, Patrick
10
Vermont
4:27.13
2
13
Marriott, Zach
12
Boston Universit
4:27.58
2
10
Marois, William
10
Adelphi
4:30.61
1
14
Solda, Chris
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:30.81
2
15
Jutras, Dustin
9
George Mason
4:31.05
2
2
Alexander, Christopher
11
Unattached
4:40.90
3
3
Laflamme, Steven
11
Eastern Connecti
4:42.43
3
4
Armstrong, Chris
10
Eastern Connecti
4:43.09
3
5
Flynn, Taylor
11
Eastern Connecti
4:45.16
3
6
Chamenko, Ian
10
Emmanuel
4:45.57
3
7
oliveira, armando
12
Central Park TC
4:49.14
3
8
Lawrence, Christopher
Baa
4:52.10
3
9
Bukowiec, Maxwell
11
Emmanuel
5:06.97
3
10
Yan, Ri
9
Emmanuel
5:18.13
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Jack
GMTC
8:15.29
1
2
Conway, Michael
12
George Mason
8:16.71
1
3
Mogen, John
10
Davidson
8:17.58
1
4
Alexander, Sam
Baa
8:19.52
1
5
Glastonbury, Rhys
11
Kennesaw State
8:19.87
1
6
Robinson, Craig
New Balance Bost
8:24.56
1
7
Drago, John
New Balance Bost
8:30.03
1
8
Morgan, Grayson
9
George Mason
8:32.10
1
1
Coulter, Brent
11
George Mason
8:34.86
2
9
Dillon, Ben
9
Monmouth (NJ)
8:35.75
1
10
Gatt, Cameron
9
Kennesaw State
8:38.43
1
11
Anderstrom, Aaron
11
Vermont
8:40.52
1
12
Lucci, Aaron
9
Vermont
8:41.16
1
2
Luehrs, James
12
George Mason
8:41.37
2
13
Lewis, Daniel
Greater Boston T
8:45.33
1
14
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
11
Vermont
8:46.22
1
3
LaFemina, Adam
10
George Mason
8:50.67
2
4
Reifman-Packett, Andrew
11
Saint Rose
8:51.86
2
5
Maritim, Nephat
12
Harvard
8:53.30
2
6
Reck, Connor
12
Harvard
8:53.34
2
7
Bell, Noah
9
Vermont
8:54.51
2
8
Nelson, Mathew
10
Monmouth (NJ)
8:54.72
2
9
Rebecchi, Bernard
9
Monmouth (NJ)
9:00.71
2
10
Francia, Peter
7
Syracuse Charger
9:09.13
2
11
Trott, Justin
9
WPI (Worcester P
9:18.23
2
15
Scofield, Oliver
11
Vermont
9:20.46
1
12
HEBERT, COREY
11
Emmanuel
9:59.55
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moroney, Dan
11
Vermont
14:33.61
1
2
Bowen, Khari
12
Monmouth (NJ)
14:47.71
1
3
Souder, Dylan
12
Vermont
14:49.01
1
4
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15:06.02
1
5
French, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15:11.85
1
6
Mish, Brad
Baa
15:21.56
1
7
Iannarelli, Zachary
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15:58.65
1
8
Jenkins, Rory
Unattached
16:18.08
1
9
Crudale, Anthony
Greater Boston T
16:50.90
1
10
Carney, Jonathan
9
Rhode Island Col
16:58.07
1
11
Drapeau, Trevor
9
Saint Rose
17:13.59
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.92
nwi
1
2
Holloway, Trey
11
Hampton
07.96
nwi
1
3
Walker, Jalen
12
Monmouth (NJ)
08.15
nwi
1
4
Kallur, Martin
11
Vermont
08.30
nwi
1
5
Hebert, Jay
9
Harvard
08.33
nwi
1
6
Ferguson, Geordan
11
Monmouth (NJ)
08.39
nwi
1
7
Williams, Kordell
NAPS
08.41
nwi
1
1
Kaba, Michael
11
MIT
08.49
nwi
2
2
Benson, Michael
11
Saint Rose
08.50
nwi
2
3
Seals, John
9
George Mason
08.52
nwi
2
4
Forbes, Jarell
12
Rhode Island Col
08.53
nwi
2
8
Simon, Ed
11
Vermont
08.55
nwi
1
5
Adkisson, Stephen
11
Monmouth (NJ)
08.56
nwi
2
1
Charles, Alex
9
Vermont
08.57
nwi
3
2
DeForest, Ben
NAPS
08.58
nwi
3
9
Kahana, Eric
11
Monmouth (NJ)
08.71
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Kyle
12
Saint Rose
08.80
nwi
3
6
Gibbs, Tyrell
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.88
nwi
2
7
Brapoh, John
9
Rhode Island Col
08.89
nwi
2
8
Krug, Mickey
12
Vermont
08.93
nwi
2
9
Reynolds, Andre
12
Eastern Connecti
08.95
nwi
2
4
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
09.13
nwi
3
5
Santos, Vincent
9
Rhode Island Col
09.19
nwi
3
6
Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia
10
Boston Universit
09.27
nwi
3
7
Manzi, Daniel
10
Eastern Connecti
09.50
nwi
3
8
Smith, Tristan
9
Emmanuel
09.95
nwi
3
9
Wang, Bryant
Greater Boston T
NT
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Davis,
Mulder, Huntley
Kennesaw State
3:13.17
1
2
Johnson, Beatty,
Ibadin, Okezie
Hampton
3:13.27
1
3
Capwell, Ferguson,
Chavis, Boyd
Monmouth (NJ)
3:13.61
1
4
Lee, Barnes,
Kaba, Cacopard
MIT
3:16.12
1
1
Mutekang, Kemjika,
Thomas, Hunter
Central Park Tra
3:17.47
2
1
Holliday, Dennis,
Staver, Collins
WPI (Worcester P
3:18.95
3
2
Seara, Healy,
Lewis, Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:19.18
3
2
Grace, Langille,
Malespin, Sullivan
Monmouth (NJ)
3:19.68
2
3
Schulte, Savage,
Miller, Valva
George Mason
3:20.92
2
4
Koenig, Deluna,
Deluna, Duncan
Vermont
3:22.14
2
3
Bennett, Fuller,
Castillo, Porter
Greater Boston T
3:24.04
3
1
Legall, Forbes,
Vazquez, Perez
Rhode Island Col
3:25.64
4
2
Triana, Brown,
Coughlin, Benson
Saint Rose
3:29.46
4
3
Gustave, Maldonad,
Simon, Desane
Massachusetts-Bo
3:31.85
4
4
Relay Team
Greater Boston T
3:33.16
4
4
Tavares, Thomas,
Uram, Julien
Emmanuel
3:35.09
3
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
2
Barnett, James
10
Boston Universit
13.34m
(43'9)
1
3
Redmond, Kevin
11
Rhode Island Col
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
4
Lewis, Jared
9
George Mason
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
5
Hodge, Pat
9
George Mason
11.38m
(37'4)
1
6
Colavecchio, Christian
11
Rhode Island Col
11.13m
(36'6)
1
7
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
8
Kallur, Martin
11
Vermont
11.10m
(36'5)
1
9
Simon, Ed
11
Vermont
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
10
Larbi, Seth
10
Rhode Island Col
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
11
Krug, Mickey
12
Vermont
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
12
Albanese, Francesco
9
Emmanuel
7.65m
(25'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernstein, Taylor
12
Monmouth (NJ)
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
2
Murphy, Corey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
3
Dimock, Spencer
11
Monmouth (NJ)
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
4
Cabral, Colin
10
Rhode Island Col
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Noll, Zachary
11
Saint Rose
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
6
Martel, Nate
12
WPI (Worcester P
13.54m
(44'5)
1
7
Andretta, Troy
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Cummins, Edward
11
Rhode Island Col
12.68m
(41'7)
1
9
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
14.38m
(47'2)
1
2
Murphy, Corey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
3
Denton, Josh
NAPS
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
4
Larbi, Seth
10
Rhode Island Col
13.82m
(45'4)
1
5
Briely, Jake
9
Rhode Island Col
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
6
Hodge, Pat
9
George Mason
12.22m
(40'1)
1
7
Williams, Ryan
10
George Mason
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
8
Lewis, Jared
9
George Mason
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
9
Maksimovic, Andrew
12
Boston Universit
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
10
Rubin, Matthew
12
Boston Universit
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
11
Hojek, John
9
Massachusetts-Bo
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
2
Cummins, Edward
11
Rhode Island Col
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
3
Maloof, Michael
12
Boston Universit
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
4
Dimock, Spencer
11
Monmouth (NJ)
16.36m
(53'8)
1
5
Bernstein, Taylor
12
Monmouth (NJ)
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
6
Santarsiero, Vincent
9
Monmouth (NJ)
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
7
Sutcliffe, Wulf
12
Monmouth (NJ)
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
8
Cabral, Colin
10
Rhode Island Col
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
9
Colavecchio, Christian
11
Rhode Island Col
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
10
Noll, Zachary
11
Saint Rose
13.59m
(44'7)
1
11
Andretta, Troy
10
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
12
Horace, Reuben
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Vazquez, Steven
11
Rhode Island Col
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Anderson, Erik
12
Monmouth (NJ)
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Seals, John
9
George Mason
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Hart, Tylor
12
Massachusetts-Bo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Cioffredi, John
9
Vermont
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Fairfield, Corey
Greater Boston T
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Thompson, Kyle
12
Saint Rose
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
DeForest, Ben
NAPS
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Guay, Keith
11
WPI (Worcester P
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia
10
Boston Universit
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
14
Shenkle, Dan
12
Eastern Connecti
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Jefferson, Daniel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
16
Marini, Joseph
12
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Michael
11
Saint Rose
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Kyle
12
Saint Rose
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
3
Krug, Mickey
12
Vermont
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Simon, Ed
11
Vermont
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Sian-Aguirre, Christophe
10
Massachusetts-Bo
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Desjardin, Matt
NAPS
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Charles, Matthew
9
Rhode Island Col
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Bindner, Jason
11
Eastern Connecti
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
9
Ricketts, Clive
12
Saint Rose
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Mass, Cordell
NAPS
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Maldonado, Ricardo
9
Massachusetts-Bo
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vogt, Liam
11
Monmouth (NJ)
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Braithwaite, Rolston
Central Park Tra
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Weider, Ian
10
Vermont
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Colby
11
Vermont
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Legall, Akiel
9
Rhode Island Col
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Christopher
12
Eastern Connecti
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
7
Chavis, Malcolm
9
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marini, Joseph
12
Monmouth (NJ)
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Tavares, Luares
9
Unattached
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
4
Vogt, Liam
11
Monmouth (NJ)
13.45m
(44'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Romero, Xavier
11
Massachusetts-Bo
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Chase, V
12
Vermont
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
7
Benson, Michael
11
Saint Rose
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Ricketts, Clive
12
Saint Rose
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Santos, Vincent
9
Rhode Island Col
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Mass, Cordell
NAPS
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Dennis
10
Saint Rose
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
12
Boston Universit
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Daugherty, Sean
11
George Mason
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Besougloff, Logan
10
George Mason
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Fisher, Bobby
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Voda, Chris
11
Vermont
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Morette, Connor
11
WPI (Worcester P
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Chevalier, Sam
12
Vermont
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Yu, Robert
10
George Mason
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Turner, Dennis
10
Saint Rose
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Lambert, Colton
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
11
Shaefer, Brian
10
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
12
Thibault, Mark
9
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
13
Thompson, Kyle
12
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
14
Popusoi, Vlad
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
07.63
nwi
1
2
Morton, Meshala
9
Hampton
07.65
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
07.69
nwi
1
4
Tabin, Brianna
12
Holy Cross (MA)
07.73
nwi
1
1
Kutu-Akoi, Domoah
9
Monmouth (NJ)
07.75
nwi
3
5
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
07.76
nwi
1
2
Kenneh, Isatta
Unattached
07.82
nwi
3
1
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
07.86
nwi
2
2
White, Adia
11
Portland State
07.86
nwi
2
6
Moore, Toni-Ann
11
Connecticut
07.86
nwi
1
7
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
07.88
nwi
1
3
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
07.90
nwi
2
3
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
07.90
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
07.92
nwi
2
5
Trappier, Anisha
11
Massachusetts-Bo
07.93
nwi
2
6
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
07.99
nwi
2
7
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
10
Connecticut
08.05
nwi
2
8
Young, Kristian
11
Hampton
08.05
nwi
1
4
Friedman, Rachel
12
Ithaca
08.09
nwi
3
1
Henson, Amanda
NAPS
08.10
nwi
4
2
Harris, Anne
11
WPI (Worcester P
08.13
nwi
4
5
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
08.13
nwi
3
6
Chung, Chynna Monica
11
Jacksonville
08.14
nwi
3
3
Piazza, Brianna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.15
nwi
4
4
Velleca, Sara
9
WPI (Worcester P
08.16
nwi
4
7
Rosenblum, Taylor
10
Vermont
08.21
nwi
3
5
Hannon, Jacqueline
11
Boston College
08.24
nwi
4
8
Bobinski, Kathryn
12
Holy Cross (MA)
08.24
nwi
3
9
McKinnon, Kimberly
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.29
nwi
3
6
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
08.32
nwi
4
7
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
08.34
nwi
4
1
Douglas, Julia
9
Boston College
08.37
nwi
5
8
Gilronan, Sherry
11
Eastern Connecti
08.39
nwi
4
2
Fraccalossi, Micaela
10
Emmanuel
08.41
nwi
5
9
Candelieri, Gabriella
10
Boston College
08.47
nwi
4
3
Matte, Emily
St. Anselm Track
08.57
nwi
5
4
Fraites, Cheyenne
9
Saint Rose
08.61
nwi
5
5
Kobani, Kelly
12
Saint Rose
08.84
nwi
5
6
Carper, Ashlee
9
Saint Rose
08.97
nwi
5
7
Ashburne, Livy
St. Anselm Track
09.66
nwi
5
8
Small, Ina
St. Anselm Track
09.67
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Le'Quisha
12
Hampton
23.33
nwi
1
2
Greene, Tanisha
11
Hampton
23.86
nwi
1
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
23.92
nwi
4
3
Walker, Courtney
12
Jacksonville
24.07
nwi
1
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
24.22
nwi
4
1
Joseph, Nyanka
12
Connecticut
24.25
nwi
5
1
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
24.33
nwi
2
1
Acheampong, Gemma
12
Boston Universit
24.41
nwi
3
2
Collinsworth, Ashley
12
Harvard
24.43
nwi
3
3
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
24.44
nwi
4
1
Phillips, Stormm
10
Jacksonville
24.51
nwi
6
3
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
24.51
nwi
3
2
Cammock, Sabrina
12
Syracuse
24.56
nwi
6
2
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
24.60
nwi
2
4
Goodson, Bria
12
Syracuse
24.69
nwi
3
1
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
24.70
nwi
7
4
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
24.78
nwi
1
2
Tabin, Brianna
12
Holy Cross (MA)
24.82
nwi
5
2
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
24.86
nwi
7
4
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
24.86
nwi
4
3
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
24.94
nwi
7
1
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
24.95
nwi
10
3
Miller, Jade
10
Harvard
24.95
nwi
6
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
24.97
nwi
2
4
Morton, Meshala
9
Hampton
24.99
nwi
2
1
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
25.00
nwi
9
3
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
25.03
nwi
5
2
Allen, Brianna
12
Connecticut
25.17
nwi
9
4
Scott, Christi
11
Harvard
25.20
nwi
6
3
McGuffie, Hulerie
11
Massachusetts-Bo
25.21
nwi
9
1
Hunter, Regine
10
Syracuse
25.23
nwi
8
2
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
25.25
nwi
10
1
Trappier, Anisha
11
Massachusetts-Bo
25.27
nwi
12
1
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
25.32
nwi
11
5
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
25.35
nwi
6
4
Vaden, Sierra
10
Syracuse
25.42
nwi
7
4
Moore, Toni-Ann
11
Connecticut
25.43
nwi
5
2
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
25.44
nwi
12
3
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
25.53
nwi
10
2
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
25.55
nwi
8
5
Chung, Chynna Monica
11
Jacksonville
25.58
nwi
7
1
Kenneh, Isatta
Unattached
25.69
nwi
13
3
Olsen, Andrea
10
Monmouth (NJ)
25.70
nwi
12
4
Gross, Robin
10
Boston College
25.73
nwi
10
1
Pellegrini, Liz
11
WPI (Worcester P
25.77
nwi
14
2
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
25.79
nwi
11
5
Arlauska, Sierra
10
Portland State
25.82
nwi
10
3
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
25.85
nwi
8
4
Dewart, Eliza
11
Ithaca
25.87
nwi
9
4
Beltrez, Dominique
12
Unattached
25.92
nwi
8
5
Marshall, Maya
9
Boston Universit
25.94
nwi
9
5
Young, Kristian
11
Hampton
26.02
nwi
4
4
Gaetani, Dana
11
Vermont
26.08
nwi
12
5
Lewis, Melanie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
26.12
nwi
12
1
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
10
Connecticut
26.16
nwi
15
2
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
26.19
nwi
14
3
Bobinski, Kathryn
12
Holy Cross (MA)
26.19
nwi
11
3
Hannon, Jacqueline
11
Boston College
26.23
nwi
14
1
Velleca, Sara
9
WPI (Worcester P
26.25
nwi
18
5
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
26.27
nwi
8
1
Rhinehart, Maya
12
WPI (Worcester P
26.32
nwi
16
2
Brayboy, Daria
12
Rhode Island Col
26.39
nwi
13
3
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
26.40
nwi
13
4
Abiti, Pearl
9
Vermont
26.42
nwi
14
1
Henson, Amanda
NAPS
26.50
nwi
17
2
Harris, Anne
11
WPI (Worcester P
26.62
nwi
15
2
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
26.64
nwi
16
3
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
26.76
nwi
15
4
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
26.76
nwi
13
3
Gilronan, Sherry
11
Eastern Connecti
26.77
nwi
16
2
Bousa, Alicia
10
Saint Rose
26.80
nwi
18
4
Flores, Talia
11
Boston Universit
26.91
nwi
11
1
Walfield, Elizabeth
10
WPI (Worcester P
26.98
nwi
19
4
McKinnon, Kimberly
10
Monmouth (NJ)
26.99
nwi
15
3
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
27.05
nwi
18
5
Knowles, Maura
11
Vermont
27.05
nwi
11
4
Friedman, Rachel
12
Ithaca
27.07
nwi
16
5
Candelieri, Gabriella
10
Boston College
27.07
nwi
14
2
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
27.11
nwi
17
5
Shubrick, Payton
12
Holy Cross (MA)
27.26
nwi
13
2
Teed, Taylor
9
WPI (Worcester P
27.28
nwi
19
3
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
27.30
nwi
19
4
Jordan, Bianca
12
Saint Rose
27.40
nwi
19
3
Douglas, Julia
9
Boston College
27.41
nwi
17
5
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
27.73
nwi
16
4
Franciosi, Christina
9
Boston College
27.76
nwi
18
5
Treske, Erika
10
Boston Universit
27.79
nwi
18
5
Eberth, Sydney
12
Vermont
27.89
nwi
15
1
Grazynski, Brianna
9
Eastern Connecti
27.97
nwi
21
4
Alfaro, Leila
Kennebec Valley
28.18
nwi
17
1
Kobani, Kelly
12
Saint Rose
28.24
nwi
20
2
Cameron, Michele
Central Park TC
28.56
nwi
20
5
Ojekwe, Vanessa
9
Massachusetts-Bo
28.75
nwi
19
3
Andrews, Emily
9
Massachusetts-Bo
28.82
nwi
20
2
Kruglak, Kaitlin
10
Saint Rose
28.93
nwi
21
4
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
29.05
nwi
20
3
Kennedy, Amanda
11
Emmanuel
29.19
nwi
21
1
Carper, Ashlee
9
Saint Rose
29.43
nwi
22
4
Morales, Yury
9
Massachusetts-Bo
30.09
nwi
21
5
Colon, Nicole
9
Massachusetts-Bo
30.16
nwi
20
5
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
31.17
nwi
21
2
Small, Ina
St. Anselm Track
31.71
nwi
22
3
Ashburne, Livy
St. Anselm Track
32.33
nwi
22
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
54.12
1
1
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
54.74
2
2
Mongitore, Angela
11
Adelphi
55.15
2
1
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
55.29
3
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
55.38
1
3
Joseph, Nyanka
12
Connecticut
55.54
1
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
55.72
2
2
Gross, Robin
10
Boston College
56.14
3
3
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
56.36
3
4
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
56.40
1
1
Oliver, Diaja
10
Kennesaw State
56.80
4
2
Wosencroft, Autmn
11
Rhode Island Col
57.16
4
4
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
57.22
2
1
Isekenegbe, Antoniette
10
Monmouth (NJ)
57.43
6
4
Belo, Brittany
9
Syracuse
57.68
3
2
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
57.95
6
3
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
57.99
6
1
Coakley, McKenna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
58.07
5
4
Driver, Nia
10
Monmouth (NJ)
58.43
6
5
Shubrick, Payton
12
Holy Cross (MA)
58.53
6
3
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
58.69
4
2
Feuer, Sophie
9
Ithaca
59.19
5
1
Webley, Brittney
10
Jacksonville
59.25
8
2
Dautruche, Vanessa
9
Monmouth (NJ)
59.41
8
3
Kyritsis, Christina
10
Boston College
59.41
5
3
Pellegrini, Liz
11
WPI (Worcester P
59.59
8
1
Amaefule, Adaeze
9
Monmouth (NJ)
59.76
7
2
Rhinehart, Maya
12
WPI (Worcester P
59.92
7
3
West, Gabriela
10
Holy Cross (MA)
59.94
7
4
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
59.99
5
4
Grenger, Ashley
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:00.05
7
4
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
1:00.28
8
4
Celli, Johanna
9
Boston College
1:00.29
4
1
Holloway, Alicia
9
Rhode Island Col
1:00.91
9
5
Bousa, Alicia
10
Saint Rose
1:00.95
7
5
Pierce-Dickens, Zoe
11
Emmanuel
1:01.24
8
2
Price, Alex
11
WPI (Worcester P
1:01.63
9
1
Kocienski, Kimberlee
10
WPI (Worcester P
1:01.80
10
3
Alfaro, Leila
Kennebec Valley
1:02.16
9
4
Labb, Noel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:02.81
9
2
Lazaro, Kelsie
11
WPI (Worcester P
1:03.17
10
3
Coughlin, Nicole
9
Eastern Connecti
1:03.78
10
4
Cameron, Michele
Central Park TC
1:05.15
10
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Tionna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:13.41
1
2
Klett, Jessica
Greater Boston T
1:17.20
1
3
Bitterman, Sarah
Greater Boston T
1:17.45
1
4
Johnson, Fiorella
12
Holy Cross (MA)
1:18.15
1
1
Martino, Leigh
12
Ithaca
1:18.61
3
1
Jordan, Bianca
12
Saint Rose
1:18.81
2
2
Strangio, Lea
9
WPI (Worcester P
1:19.02
3
2
Williamson, Laura
11
Connecticut
1:19.12
2
3
Christe, Maggie
10
Connecticut
1:20.82
2
4
Knight, Elissa
12
Boston College
1:21.60
2
3
Lynn, Kristin
10
Ithaca
1:21.67
3
5
Garcia, Lidia
Central Park Tra
1:23.76
2
4
Kruglak, Kaitlin
10
Saint Rose
1:27.50
3
5
Trautman, Jess
10
Rhode Island Col
1:33.33
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ce'aira
11
Hampton
2:05.97
1
2
Dismuke, Faith
12
Connecticut
2:06.76
1
1
Vodopia, Kat
11
Connecticut
2:07.56
2
3
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
2:07.66
1
4
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Harvard
2:08.13
1
5
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
2:09.04
1
6
Zimmer, Lisa
11
Connecticut
2:09.27
1
7
King, Jillian
New Balance Bost
2:10.86
1
2
Cupp, Jenna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
2:11.27
2
3
FOLEY, KATIE
9
Connecticut
2:11.91
2
8
Gallagher, Kieran
11
Harvard
2:13.26
1
4
Holland, Malekah
12
Hampton
2:13.33
2
5
Howard, Emily
11
Connecticut
2:13.35
2
6
Gildea, Catherine
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:14.40
2
7
Wilson, Allie
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:14.49
2
1
Rawding, Hilary
11
Vermont
2:14.94
3
2
Agana, Amanda
NAPS
2:15.88
3
8
Hodnett, Tatyana
9
Jacksonville
2:16.12
2
3
Carley, Caroline
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:16.43
3
4
AHERN, SHANNON
9
Boston College
2:17.14
3
1
Isern, Camila
10
Boston College
2:17.97
4
2
Jordan, Kristen
10
Boston College
2:18.16
4
3
Elarde, Nicole
10
Adelphi
2:18.28
4
1
Tollefson, Kris
11
Portland State
2:18.31
5
4
Fields, Ashlynn
11
Boston College
2:18.66
4
5
Grimes, Vivian
10
Boston College
2:20.39
4
5
Boesch-Dining, Smita
9
Vermont
2:21.00
3
6
Del Rossi, Gemma
9
Vermont
2:21.09
3
6
Horton, Marissa
12
Boston College
2:21.21
4
7
Siemens, Kyla
9
Jacksonville
2:21.64
3
2
Abribat, Suzanne
9
George Mason
2:22.67
5
1
Goodspeed, Amber
10
Saint Rose
2:23.70
6
7
GREGORY, JULIA
9
Boston College
2:23.87
4
3
MALOY, CATHERINE
9
Boston College
2:24.08
5
8
Kwasny, Madison
10
Vermont
2:24.60
4
2
Lynch, Allsion
Greater Boston T
2:26.17
6
4
Zelenoy, Christina
10
Boston College
2:26.34
5
3
Benassi, Martina
11
Emmanuel
2:27.70
6
5
Dewald, Emily
9
Vermont
2:27.81
5
4
Trost, Eva
10
Kennesaw State
2:28.00
6
5
Capobianco, Gina
9
WPI (Worcester P
2:28.57
6
1
Allen, Jayda
9
Saint Rose
2:31.09
7
8
Hand, Kendal
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:31.17
3
2
PANGONIS, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:32.55
7
6
EGAN, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:32.55
6
6
Scott, Heather
9
Vermont
2:33.58
5
3
Fries, Julia
NAPS
2:35.03
7
4
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
2:37.00
7
5
McCaskill, Megan
9
Eastern Connecti
2:39.05
7
6
Fredo, Adrianna
9
Massachusetts-Bo
2:40.02
7
7
Dandurand, Abigail
10
Rhode Island Col
2:51.27
7
8
Knowlton, Emily
9
Emmanuel
2:59.06
7
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
2:45.81
1
2
Koch, Erin
Central Park Tra
2:46.13
1
3
Sullivan, Meggie
Central Park Tra
2:51.00
1
4
Selheimer, Heather
12
George Mason
2:53.13
1
5
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
New Balance Bost
2:53.98
1
6
Durand, Sydney
12
Vermont
2:56.92
1
1
Rocco, Alyse
Greater Boston T
2:58.29
3
1
Lodge, Melissa
9
Unattached
2:58.46
2
2
McKeon, Molly
10
Monmouth (NJ)
2:59.05
3
2
Ball, Jessica
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3:01.36
2
3
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
3:03.11
2
7
Agana, Amanda
NAPS
3:03.58
1
4
LAWLOR, KERRYANN
9
Boston College
3:03.95
2
1
Sartori, Rachelle
11
Ithaca
3:04.03
4
5
SEEL, ABBY
9
Boston College
3:04.06
2
3
Smith, Emily
12
Ithaca
3:04.99
3
4
Cordani, Taryn
9
Ithaca
3:05.34
3
5
Cioffredi, Michaela
10
Ithaca
3:05.38
3
6
Fay, Anna
11
Ithaca
3:05.82
3
6
Baker, Abby
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3:07.69
2
7
Carlton, Alivia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
3:07.83
3
2
Smith, Marissa
12
Unattached
3:07.87
4
3
LaRoche, Maggie
9
WPI (Worcester P
3:09.07
4
4
Perugini, Becky
9
Connecticut
3:10.15
4
5
Capozzoli, Cecelia
10
Adelphi
3:11.12
4
6
Berkowsky, Rachel
9
Eastern Connecti
3:25.87
4
7
Santos, Sophia
9
Emmanuel
3:35.41
4
8
Ferro, Jennifer
9
Saint Rose
3:49.80
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eller, Amanda
12
Go FastR Elite/J
4:52.22
1
2
Carley, Caroline
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4:55.20
1
3
Engelberger, Sydney
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4:56.12
1
4
Williamson, Laura
11
Connecticut
4:57.20
1
5
Christe, Maggie
10
Connecticut
4:57.70
1
6
Malloy, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
4:57.93
1
7
Van Den Heuvel, Louise
New Balance Bost
4:59.24
1
1
Peirsol, Amber
11
Vermont
5:00.40
2
2
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
5:03.11
2
8
Rick, Alexa
12
Ithaca
5:06.10
1
3
Tevenan, Julie
11
WPI (Worcester P
5:06.49
2
9
Smith, Marissa
12
Unattached
5:07.06
1
4
Leavitt, Danielle
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5:08.42
2
5
Richer, Julie
10
Vermont
5:08.72
2
6
Solis, Katy
10
Jacksonville
5:08.78
2
7
Mullins, Margaret
11
Boston College
5:10.30
2
8
RICKERT, AMANDA
10
Boston College
5:10.49
2
9
Hanlon, Maggie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
5:12.90
2
10
Roche, Mackenzie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5:13.68
2
1
Marino, Caitlin
10
Jacksonville
5:17.65
3
2
Colford, Brittany
New Balance Bost
5:21.08
3
3
Klie, Siobhan
11
George Mason
5:21.20
3
4
Foltz, Kim
5
Unattached
5:23.25
3
5
ADAMS, MADELINE
9
Boston College
5:26.53
3
6
Capozzoli, Cecelia
10
Adelphi
5:27.92
3
7
Wiley, Sarah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
5:29.84
3
8
Harrington, Kristen
12
Saint Rose
5:33.64
3
9
Labanara, Kelly
12
Eastern Connecti
5:42.78
3
10
Lomas, Allison
10
Rhode Island Col
5:44.16
3
11
Maloney, Seona
9
Adelphi
5:44.47
3
12
Coble, Melissa
9
Massachusetts-Bo
5:44.69
3
13
Stevens, Alexis
NAPS
5:52.93
3
14
Amaya, Lysabela
NAPS
5:56.10
3
15
ROBERTS, JULIE
11
Emmanuel
6:03.87
3
16
Terenzi, Amanda
9
Eastern Connecti
6:05.69
3
17
Rockett, Megan
9
Emmanuel
6:05.82
3
18
Proper, Heidi
10
Saint Rose
6:24.47
3
19
Peterson, Emalee
9
Emmanuel
6:25.79
3
20
Mosko, Jacqueline
9
Emmanuel
6:32.87
3
10
Price, Chanelle
Nike
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
New Balance Bost
9:31.13
1
2
Williams, Caroline
New York Athlet
9:40.77
1
3
Sachtleben, Bethany
12
George Mason
9:49.81
1
4
Mace, Abby
11
Connecticut
9:59.92
1
5
PEARL, ALANA
9
Connecticut
10:00.67
1
6
LAGOY, LIZ
9
Connecticut
10:12.09
1
1
Keiran, Tina
10
Vermont
10:28.69
2
2
Melendez, Larissa
12
Adelphi
10:35.75
2
3
Rasmussen, Katrine
9
Kennesaw State
10:39.83
2
7
Kidane, Kidan
10
Kennesaw State
10:39.91
1
4
Dissly, Laura
9
Vermont
10:42.20
2
5
Balser, Denali
10
Vermont
10:53.90
2
6
Walde, Caitlin
12
WPI (Worcester P
11:19.27
2
7
Bisceglia, Megan
Greater Boston T
11:21.86
2
8
Baker, Rachael
10
Monmouth (NJ)
11:44.14
2
9
Deguire, Lauren
10
Rhode Island Col
11:56.74
2
8
Fahey, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Alicia
11
Vermont
17:18.75
1
2
Mahoney, Heather
Whirlaway Ra
18:09.79
1
3
Bernard, Amy
Whirlaway Ra
18:26.03
1
4
Kolonich, Bailey
9
George Mason
18:31.60
1
5
Baker, Emily
11
Saint Rose
20:03.28
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
08.62
nwi
1
1
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
08.83
nwi
2
2
Moore, Toni-Ann
11
Connecticut
08.85
nwi
1
3
Webley, Brittney
10
Jacksonville
08.87
nwi
1
4
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
08.92
nwi
1
5
Jancsurak, Sophie
11
Boston Universit
08.95
nwi
1
6
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
08.97
nwi
1
7
Beltrez, Dominique
12
Unattached
08.98
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Melanie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
09.06
nwi
1
2
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
09.10
nwi
2
9
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
09.15
nwi
1
3
Olsen, Andrea
10
Monmouth (NJ)
09.16
nwi
2
1
Pellegrini, Liz
11
WPI (Worcester P
09.23
nwi
3
4
Smith, Tiaona
10
Jacksonville
09.27
nwi
2
5
Sparacino, Stephanie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
09.38
nwi
2
2
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.42
nwi
3
3
Holloway, Alicia
9
Rhode Island Col
09.49
nwi
3
6
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Boston College
09.55
nwi
2
7
Weisbecker, Grace
10
Vermont
09.61
nwi
2
4
Sherman, Justine
9
WPI (Worcester P
09.66
nwi
3
5
Pascucci, Adrienne
10
Boston Universit
09.69
nwi
3
6
Costello, Mellyn
10
Emmanuel
09.94
nwi
3
1
Bridgman, Ellen
11
Vermont
10.17
nwi
4
2
Roberge, Cassie
10
Vermont
10.19
nwi
4
7
Labb, Noel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
10.22
nwi
3
8
Franciosi, Christina
9
Boston College
10.24
nwi
3
8
MacDonald, Racquel
11
Boston College
10.43
nwi
2
3
Matte, Emily
St. Anselm Track
10.52
nwi
4
4
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
10.69
nwi
4
9
Roderick, Sara
12
Vermont
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Parker,
Brown, Holland
Hampton
3:38.37
1
2
Franklin, Scott,
Collinsw, Miller
Harvard
3:43.78
1
3
Smith-Je, Vodopia,
Foley, Joseph
Connecticut
3:45.22
1
4
Helm, Mattagli,
Whittle, Slayton
Kennesaw State
3:45.61
1
1
Walker, Richard,
Walker, Phillips
Jacksonville
3:46.62
2
2
Belo, Goodson,
Cammock, Robinson
Syracuse
3:49.49
2
1
Garner, Driver,
Isekeneg, Coakley
Monmouth (NJ)
3:49.70
3
2
Oliver, Powell,
Thomas, White
Kennesaw State
3:50.45
3
3
Gallaghe, Hansen,
Modesett, Morrison
Harvard
3:51.80
2
3
Webley, Hodnett,
Chung, Shufford
Jacksonville
3:54.58
3
4
Bikanova, Smalls,
Allen, Howard
Connecticut
3:55.98
2
4
Gaetani, Rawding,
Del Ross, Kwasny
Vermont
3:57.45
3
1
Cupp, Dautruch,
Grenger, Wilson
Monmouth (NJ)
3:59.91
4
2
Frey, Pierre-L,
Raoof, Bitterma
Greater Boston T
4:01.56
4
1
Holloway, Brayboy,
Wosencro, Lomas
Rhode Island Col
4:02.95
5
3
Price, Rhinehar,
Pellegri, Harris
WPI (Worcester P
4:03.88
4
4
Goodspee, Jordan,
Kobani, Bousa
Saint Rose
4:07.00
4
5
Dewart, Lynn,
Hayes, Martino
Ithaca
4:07.19
3
2
Trost, Gray,
Johnson, Campbell
Kennesaw State
4:09.38
5
3
McGuffie, Trappier,
Smith, Coble
Massachusetts-Bo
4:11.19
5
4
Carlton, McKeon,
Roche, Hanlon
Monmouth (NJ)
4:11.29
5
5
Scott, Dewald,
Boesch-D, Durand
Vermont
4:11.58
4
5
Benassi, Pierce-D,
Egan, Pangonis
Emmanuel
4:28.33
5
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahmed, Aziza
11
Monmouth (NJ)
10.57m
(34'8)
1
2
Irmer, Nathalie
10
Unattached
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
3
Thrunk, Taylor
9
Monmouth (NJ)
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
4
Leigher, Kelsey
9
WPI (Worcester P
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
5
Barrett, Destinee
10
Rhode Island Col
9.48m
(31'1)
1
6
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Boston College
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
7
McAllister, Patricia
9
Eastern Connecti
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
8
Pascucci, Adrienne
10
Boston Universit
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
9
Daley, Alexis
9
Eastern Connecti
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
10
Jarvis, Stephanie
10
Emmanuel
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
11
LaFay, Marissa
9
Emmanuel
6.25m
(20'6)
1
12
Drakeley, Sheila
11
Emmanuel
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trejo, Gabrielle
10
Saint Rose
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
2
Porcaro, Chelsee
9
Boston College
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
3
Chilcoat, Betsy
9
George Mason
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
4
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
10.72m
(35'2)
1
5
Polansky, Lauren
10
Eastern Connecti
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
6
McManus, Katie
9
WPI (Worcester P
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
7
Simonds, Liann
10
Vermont
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
8
Amazan, Nostia
10
Massachusetts-Bo
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
9
Stockburger, Kristina
12
Ithaca
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
Boich, Fallyn
10
Boston College
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
11
Treske, Erika
10
Boston Universit
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
12
Siebenaler, Gabby
11
Vermont
9.25m
(30'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
2
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
13.34m
(43'9)
1
3
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
13.26m
(43'6)
1
4
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
5
Myers, Kelly
11
Connecticut
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
6
Johnson, Taylor
12
Monmouth (NJ)
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
7
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
8
Belinsky, Tara
9
Connecticut
12.40m
(40'8)
1
9
Hester, Alicia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
10
Kurtic, Sydney
10
Vermont
10.67m
(35'0)
1
11
Brown, Amber
12
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muniz, Emily
11
George Mason
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
2
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
3
Trejo, Gabrielle
10
Saint Rose
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
4
Lawrence, Anna
Greater Boston T
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
5
Kurtic, Sydney
10
Vermont
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
6
Okereke, Kennisha
9
Monmouth (NJ)
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
7
Semedo, Sandra
10
Rhode Island Col
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
8
Hester, Alicia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
11.61m
(38'1)
1
9
Polansky, Lauren
10
Eastern Connecti
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
10
Thrunk, Taylor
9
Monmouth (NJ)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
11
Merlain, Julie
12
Rhode Island Col
11.23m
(36'10)
1
12
Siebenaler, Gabby
11
Vermont
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
13
Sayavong, Christina
10
Rhode Island Col
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
14
Aube', Nicole
12
Massachusetts-Bo
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
15
Ahmed, Aziza
11
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
2
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
3
Wilson, Lisa
Greater Boston T
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
4
Thomas, Kelli
9
Connecticut
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
5
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
6
Johnson, Taylor
12
Monmouth (NJ)
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
7
Hale, Haley
12
George Mason
15.65m
(51'4)
1
8
Stockburger, Kristina
12
Ithaca
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
9
Barrett, Destinee
10
Rhode Island Col
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
10
Chapman, Megan
11
Connecticut
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
11
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
13
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
14
Brown, Amber
12
Monmouth (NJ)
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
15
Mazur, Samantha
9
Connecticut
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tiaona
10
Jacksonville
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Morrison, Allison
11
Harvard
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Pumphrey, Laura
12
WPI (Worcester P
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Brooks, Ashley
10
Emmanuel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Labb, Noel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Kanyo, Emi
10
Connecticut
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Harewood, Casey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Hoyt, Taty
St. Anselm Track
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Treske, Erika
10
Boston Universit
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Hartnett, Stephanie
9
Eastern Connecti
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Modesett, Jackie
10
Harvard
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Roderick, Sara
12
Vermont
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Atkinson, Anna
9
Boston College
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Coakley, McKenna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
20
Colacci, Jenna
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
21
Duffy, Alexandra
St. Anselm Track
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Mallory
12
Saint Rose
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Rosenblum, Taylor
10
Vermont
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Bowens, Natalie
10
Eastern Connecti
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Atkinson, Anna
9
Boston College
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Bridgman, Ellen
11
Vermont
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
7
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Boston College
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Heider, Hannah
11
Boston College
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Gallagher, Megan
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Agostaro, Gabrielle
9
Emmanuel
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Driggers, Taylor
9
Eastern Connecti
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Roderick, Sara
12
Vermont
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Abiti, Pearl
9
Vermont
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Price, Kimberly
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Pascucci, Adrienne
10
Boston Universit
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Wosencroft, Autmn
11
Rhode Island Col
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Roberge, Cassie
10
Vermont
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
10
Donat, Christine
10
Connecticut
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Toussaint, Mariah
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
4
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
5
Honan, Mallory
10
Vermont
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Kutu-Akoi, Domoah
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Arlauska, Sierra
10
Portland State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Miskel, Victoria
11
Monmouth (NJ)
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kameni, Floriane
9
Harvard
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Artis, Savonnah
9
Eastern Connecti
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
3
Collier, Mallory
12
Saint Rose
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Richard, Lauren
11
WPI (Worcester P
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Hoyt, Taty
St. Anselm Track
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Heider, Hannah
11
Boston College
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Gallagher, Megan
11
Monmouth (NJ)
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Matte, Emily
St. Anselm Track
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Baker, Haley
10
Harvard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
3
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Marion, Cassie
12
Vermont
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Price, Kimberly
12
Monmouth (NJ)
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Donat, Christine
10
Connecticut
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Driggers, Taylor
9
Eastern Connecti
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Bowens, Natalie
10
Eastern Connecti
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Miskel, Victoria
11
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisbecker, Grace
10
Vermont
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
DeCarteret, Jillena
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Horton, Lindsay
11
George Mason
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
McDonald, Lauren
12
Monmouth (NJ)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Sergeant, Erica
9
Kennesaw State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Sturts, Casey
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Reese, Megan
9
Connecticut
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Kaiser, Megann
12
George Mason
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Garnard, Shelby
9
George Mason
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Papa, Brittany
11
Monmouth (NJ)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Brinegar, Rosemary
NAPS
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Pitman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Attanasio, Gabriella
10
Connecticut
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Rorte, Kayla
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Ehrlich, Tess
11
Vermont
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Masterson, Tracey
11
Monmouth (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Muse, Sarah
10
WPI (Worcester P
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Zaput, Amanda
10
Ithaca
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Gambuti, Megan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Fraites, Cheyenne
9
Saint Rose
2.90m
(9'6)
1
24
Glynn, Calina
11
Boston Universit
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
25
Kuntz, Lauren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
26
Singer, Jessica
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boston-university
#scarlet
#white
More news
2015 Results - MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
2015 Results - Southern Maine Indoor Invitational Meet 2
0 shares:
Boston University Scarlet and White Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Baa
,
Boston College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Emmanuel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
15
2017
27
2016
22
2015
40
2014
39
2013
66
2012
1
8
2011
4
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#boston-university
#scarlet
#white
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!